Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

TennisITFMexico City, Women, Doubles

03/02 00:00Behulova B / Zhu A - Navarro M F / Ng T1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:1, 9:9)
03/02 00:00Cengiz B / Sewing S - Saigo R / Saigo Y2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisITFRome, USA, Women, Doubles

03/02 00:00Chang S / Day K - Gumulya B / Hsieh Y1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:1, 11:12)
03/02 01:30Marcinko P / Svendsen J C - Ayukawa M / Knutson G A0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
03/02 02:00Stollar F / Sun L - Hewitt D / Jokic K2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

03/02 00:00Lyons, Justin - Mroz, Maximillian2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
03/02 01:40Falabella, Lautaro Agustin - Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
03/02 08:05Rieder, Horst - Vanta, Valentin0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
03/02 08:05Marinescu, Mihai Razvan - Henning, Benedikt2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
03/02 08:05Bahl, Garv - Haliak, Mikalai0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
03/02 09:30Jotovski, Tomislav - Lemstra, Kai0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
03/02 09:30Pavlovic, Luka - Eqbal, Ishaque2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
03/02 09:30Willems, Johann - Bathrinath, Lohithaksha0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
03/02 11:00Roberts, Simon - Korsgaard, Henrik Heise0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
03/02 13:30Foley, Patrick - Hou, Ying2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
03/02 13:30Hodkin, Sean - Houghton, George0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
03/02 16:05Iamachkine, Pedro - Kestelboim, Mariano2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
03/02 16:05Egea, Franco Emanuel - Bianchi, Nicolas2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
03/02 16:30Onuma, Yujiro - Quayle, David0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
03/02 17:20Stewart, Hamish - Canter, Alexis2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
03/02 18:00Vilaro, Alejo - Justo, Guido Ivan0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
03/02 18:00Bangoura, Sekou - Boscarino, Federico2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1, 15:9)
03/02 18:00Bruna, Nicolas - Zeballos, Federico0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
03/02 18:00Telles, Leonardo - Bonnaud, Arthur0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
03/02 18:00Strode, Isaiah - Caldwell, Jackson2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
03/02 19:15Arcuschin, Romeo - Tenti, Fermin0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
03/02 19:30Anderson, Mikel - Cohen, Daniel0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
03/02 19:40Bramajo, Santiago - Farjat, Tomas0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
03/02 20:30Baker, Blu - Rahman, Yannik1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6)
03/02 21:45Lyons, Justin - Van Orderlain, Drew0:1 (1:6, 6:6)
03/02 21:50Vankan, Marlon - Paz, Juan Pablo0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
03/02 22:00Prihodko, Oleg - Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro0:1 (5:7, 0:0)
03/02 22:50Strode, Isaiah - Bangoura, Sekou0:0 (3:1)

TennisITFRome, Women, Doubles

03/02 00:15Chang S / Day K - Gumulya B / Hsieh Y1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:1, 11:12)
03/02 01:00Stollar F / Sun L - Hewitt D / Jokic K2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
03/02 02:10Marcinko P / Svendsen J C - Ayukawa M / Knutson G A0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
03/02 22:55Kozyreva M / Lahey A - Ayukawa M / Knutson G A0:0 (1:1)

TennisWTACali, Singles

03/02 00:30Colmegna, Martina - Lizarazo, Yuliana2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
03/02 19:00Kalieva, Elvina - Ormaechea, Paula1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6, 14:16)
03/02 19:00Strakhova, Valeriya - Pigossi, Laura1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6, 12:15)
03/02 21:00Podoroska, Nadia - Contreras Gomez, Fernanda1:0 (6:3, 1:1)

TennisATPCleveland, Singles

03/02 01:00Holt, Brandon - Sandgren, Tennys1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6, 11:16)
03/02 19:00Kozlov, Stefan - Wu, Yibing0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
03/02 20:30Sandgren, Tennys - Svajda, Zachary2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 7:6, 15:12)
03/02 22:00Gomez, Emilio - Diallo, Gabriel0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFBurnie, Women, Singles

03/02 02:00Rodionova, Arina - Gadecki, Olivia1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 16:16)
03/02 02:00Hon, Priscilla - Shibahara, Ena2:0 (6:1, 7:5, 13:6)
03/02 02:00Cabrera, Lizette - Bains, Naiktha2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
03/02 02:00Seidel, Ella - Hontama, Mai0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
03/02 03:30Hule, Petra - Smith, Tina Nadine2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
03/02 03:30Fourlis, Jaimee - Hozumi, Eri2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:3, 17:13)
03/02 03:30Hunter, Storm - Bozovic, Alexandra2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
03/02 06:00Cabrera, Lizette - Hontama, Mai2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
03/02 08:30Hunter, Storm - Ma, Ye Xin2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
03/02 08:45Fourlis, Jaimee - Hule, Petra2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)

TennisATPBurnie, Singles

03/02 02:00Fancutt, Thomas - Shimizu, Yuta0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
03/02 02:00Polmans, Marc - Walton, Adam2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
03/02 02:00Mccabe, James - Hijikata, Rinky0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
03/02 03:30Duckworth, James - Sekulic, Philip2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 7:5, 19:14)

TennisATPCleveland, Doubles

03/02 02:30Forejtek J / Kwiatkowski T S - Clark E / Perez A2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
03/02 21:00Forejtek J / Kwiatkowski T S - Gonzales R / Stalder R0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)

TennisATPBurnie, Doubles

03/02 03:30Sekiguchi S / Uchiyama Y - Hazawa S / Shimizu Y1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 0:1, 9:10)
03/02 04:30Mccabe J / Winter E - Polmans M / Purcell M0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
03/02 06:10Puttergill C / Sweeny D - Kelly D / Romios M C1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:1, 9:10)
03/02 06:35Saville L / Schoolkate T - Moriya H / Noguchi R2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
03/02 07:25Hazawa S / Shimizu Y - Polmans M / Purcell M0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
03/02 09:25Saville L / Schoolkate T - Kelly D / Romios M C2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)

TennisITFBurnie, Women, Doubles

03/02 06:30Rodionova Ar / Shibahara E - Aiava D / Bains N2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
03/02 07:20Hayashi E / Sema E - Hontama M / Hozumi E0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

03/02 07:00Charoenphon, Yuttana - Ionel, Nicholas David2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:1, 16:12)
03/02 08:30Samrej, Kasidit - Jianu, Filip Cristian1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6, 13:18)
03/02 11:00Celikbilek, Altug - Dominko, Sebastian2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
03/02 11:00Fomin, Sergey - Mcdonald, Mackenzie0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
03/02 12:00Lock, Courtney John - Cuevas, Martin0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
03/02 12:00El Sayed, Ashraf - Escurra Isnardi, Hernando Jose2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
03/02 12:30Sultanov, Khumoun - Paul, Tommy0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
03/02 12:30Ilkel, Cem - Artnak, Bor2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
03/02 13:00Orlov, Vladyslav - Habib, Hady2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
03/02 13:00Mansouri, Skander - Chrysochos, Petros0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
03/02 13:30Lock, Benjamin - Carou, Ignacio2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
03/02 13:30Safwat, Mohamed - Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel1:2 (1:6, 6:0, 4:6, 11:12)
03/02 14:30Echargui, Moez - Efstathiou, Menelaos2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2, 15:9)
03/02 14:30Bielinskyi, Viacheslav - Hassan, Benjamin2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4, 14:14)
03/02 15:00Hatamleh, Karam - Arevalo, Marcelo0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
03/02 16:00Piros, Zsombor - Bonzi, Benjamin2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
03/02 16:30Alkotop, Mousa - Duran, Diego2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2, 17:14)
03/02 17:00Berankis, Ricardas - Shoaib, Muhammad2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
03/02 17:30Fucsovics, Marton - Humbert, Ugo0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
03/02 18:00Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov - Bhambri, Yuki2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
03/02 18:00King, Darian - Mainguy, Clement2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
03/02 18:00Pucinelli De Almeida, Matheus - Te, Rigele2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
03/02 18:30Butvilas, Edas - Khan, Aqeel2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
03/02 19:00Ymer, Mikael - Basic, Mirza2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
03/02 19:00Otte, Oscar - Huesler, Marc-Andrea1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6, 12:14)
03/02 19:30Holmgren, August - Nagal, Sumit1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 13:16)
03/02 19:30Marshall, Kaipo - Sinclair, Colin0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
03/02 19:30Monteiro, Thiago Moura - Cui, Jie2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
03/02 19:50Marshall, Kiana - Sinclair, Colin0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
03/02 20:00Petrovic, Andreja - Kecmanovic, Miomir0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
03/02 20:00Bueno, Gonzalo - Carr, Simon2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
03/02 20:30Ymer, Elias - Dzumhur, Damir1:0 (6:1, 0:0)
03/02 20:30Zverev, Alexander - Wawrinka, Stanislas1:0 (6:4, 2:1)
03/02 21:30Durasovic, Viktor - Djere, Laslo0:1 (3:6, 5:3)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

03/02 09:05Matoula, Martha - Malmkjaer, Emma Kamper2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
03/02 09:05Ciobanu, Daniela - Botusharova, Borislava0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
03/02 09:05Terziyska, Julia - Borodulina, Victoria2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
03/02 10:20Velikova, Darya - Gaspar, Ioana0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
03/02 10:30Bakhmutkina, Polina - Pairone, Giulia0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
03/02 10:30Kostova, Elitsa - Dema, Viktoriia2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
03/02 11:35Chudejova, Mia - Gvozdenovic, Sara2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
03/02 12:00Radulova, Yoanna - Vaneva, Zinovia0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
03/02 14:50Lammas, Annabelle - Mansfield, Kate0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
03/02 14:50Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela - Brogan, Anna2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 1:0, 10:12)
03/02 18:00Bagerbaseh, Elizabeth Kapari - Okoye, Jada2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
03/02 18:59Malygina, Elena - Dzjachangirova, Michelle2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
03/02 19:30Matos Sequeira Fernandes, Jizel - Soumeya, Anane0:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03/02 20:06Rawson, Nadia - Greatorex, Adeola0:0 (5:0, 5:0)

TennisWTAHua Hin, Singles

03/02 10:00Wang, Xin Yu - Watson, Heather2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4, 18:14)
03/02 11:30Zidansek, Tamara - Zhu, Lin0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
03/02 14:25Tsurenko, Lesya - Maria, Tatjana2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
03/02 14:30Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa - Kostyuk, Marta2:0 (6:0, 7:6, 13:6)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

03/02 10:30Ozeki, Michika - Bubelyte, Klaudija0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
03/02 10:30Pavlova, Kira - Shauha, Darya1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6, 12:15)
03/02 10:30Tverijonaite, Emilija - Meri, Eszter0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
03/02 12:00Wu, Ho Ching - Waligora, Amelia2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

03/02 10:30Herdzelas, Dea - Dinu, Cristina2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:0, 18:8)
03/02 10:30Rey Garcia, Alba - Samir, Sandra2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4, 14:10)
03/02 12:00Soboleva, Anastasiya - Mendez, Seone0:1 (2:6, 1:4, 3:10)
03/02 12:00Martinez Cirez, Carlota - Potocnik, Nina0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

03/02 10:30Lavagno, Edoardo - Barrena, Alex2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 16:13)
03/02 10:30Martin Tiffon, Pol - Aboian, Valerio2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
03/02 10:30Madaras, Dragos Nicolae - Chepelev, Andrey2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3, 16:14)
03/02 11:55Erhard, Mathys - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:3, 17:11)
03/02 12:00Ilhan, Marsel - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:3, 17:11)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

03/02 11:00Barnat, Jiri - Cubelic, Karlo2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2, 17:14)
03/02 11:00Butulija, Boris - Miceli, Marco2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
03/02 11:00Capecchi, Daniele - Rossi, Leonardo1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6, 15:17)
03/02 11:00Hamza Reguig, Samir - Bradshaw, Jacob0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

03/02 12:00Chikami, Shohei - Giacomini, Luca1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6, 11:16)
03/02 12:00Ivanovski, Kalin - Bouquier, Arthur2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
03/02 12:00Sakellaridis, Stefanos - Zhou, Yi2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
03/02 12:00Kumar, Omni - Added, Dan1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6, 10:18)
03/02 12:00Forti, Francesco - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3, 16:10)
03/02 13:30Mu, Tao - Iannaccone, Federico0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
03/02 13:30Gaio, Federico - Bourgue, Mathias2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

03/02 12:00Lee, Ya-Hsin - Ferrando, Cristiana1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:7, 17:17)
03/02 12:00Keller, Nadine - Sugnaux, Tess0:0 (3:1, 3:1)
03/02 12:00Guth, Mara - Leonard, Manon0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
03/02 13:30Ferro, Fiona - Ryser, Valentina 2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

03/02 12:00Dadaciu S / Todoni A - Hrdinkova D / Sebestova I2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 1:0, 12:10)
03/02 14:30Kuzmova K / Shauha D - Bestetti G / Stagno B2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

03/02 12:30Bondarevskiy Y / Storrie R J - Dev S D P / Seateun N1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 12:12)
03/02 12:30Agafonov E / Ivanov V - Capecchi D / Miceli M2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)

TennisWTAHua Hin, Doubles

03/02 13:00Wang X / Zhu L - Kumkhum L / Plipuech P2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)

TennisITFPorto, Women, Singles

03/02 13:00Naef, Celine - Lansere, Sofya2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4, 16:12)
03/02 13:00Gorgodze, Ekaterine - Bandecchi, Susan1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 1:6, 8:15)
03/02 14:30Cristian, Jaqueline Adina - Tan, Harmony0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
03/02 14:30Paquet, Chloe - Stefanini, Lucrezia1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 16:16)

TennisWTALyon, Doubles

03/02 13:00Danilovic O / Panova A - Kichenok N / Ninomiya M2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

03/02 13:30Ichikawa T / Tajima N - Mazza M / Picchione A1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 12:12)
03/02 15:00Rogers A / Wallner M - Bax F / Bouquier A1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:1, 9:11)
03/02 15:30Added D / Sanchez L - Evans T / Oberleitner N2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 1:0, 13:9)
03/02 15:30Blanch D / Kumar O - Dalla Valle E / Forti F0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

03/02 13:30Aksu C / Ozdemir S M - Aboian V / Dellien Velasco M A2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 1:0, 11:8)
03/02 14:45Chepelev A / Snitari I - Lavagno E / Neumayer L2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisATPTenerife, Singles

03/02 14:00Alvarez Varona, Nicolas - Moro Canas, Alejandro2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3, 13:11)
03/02 15:30Krutykh, Oleksii - Arnaldi, Matteo0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
03/02 18:00Harris, Lloyd George - Marcora, Roberto2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
03/02 19:30Brancaccio, Raul - Taberner, Carlos1:1 (6:3, 6:7, 2:0)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

03/02 14:30Maklakova E / Pridankina E - Dinu C / Radisic N0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
03/02 14:50Cadar E-T / Park S - Samir S / Wong H Y C0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)

TennisATPKoblenz, Singles

03/02 15:00Kolar, Zdenek - Muller, Alexandre2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:6, 18:18)
03/02 16:30Pospisil, Vasek - Wessels, Louis2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
03/02 18:00Vatutin, Alexey - Safiullin, Roman1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6, 11:13)
03/02 20:00Collignon, Raphael - Marterer, Maximilian0:0 (5:2, 5:2)

TennisWTALyon, Singles

03/02 15:00Kovinic, Danka - Parks, Alycia0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
03/02 16:30Potapova, Anastasia - Zanevska, Maryna1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6, 9:15)
03/02 19:30Garcia, Caroline - Paolini, Jasmine2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
03/02 21:00Osorio Serrano, Maria Camila - Noskova, Linda1:0 (6:4, 6:6)

TennisATPTenerife, Doubles

03/02 15:00Harrison C / Mochizuki S - Caruso S / Giannessi A2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
03/02 16:30Gigante M / Passaro F - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

03/02 15:30Guth M / Kung L - Keller N / Tsao C Y0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
03/02 15:30Bouzo Z / Wildgruber A - Lee Y / Yang Y0:2 (0:6, 6:7, 6:13)

TennisITFPorto, Women, Doubles

03/02 16:00Grammatikopoulou V / In-Albon Y - Naef C / Wickmayer Y0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
03/02 18:10Drazic M / Sakellaridi S - Robbe A / Wurth T1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 0:1, 8:13)

TennisATPKoblenz, Doubles

03/02 16:00Olivetti A / Reese H - Eysseric J / Molchanov D0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)
03/02 22:55Fallert F / Jebens H - Haase R / Zhang Z1:0 (6:2, 3:1)

TennisITFRome, USA, Women, Singles

03/02 19:00Lahey, Ashley - Knutson, Gabriela Andrea1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6, 12:16)
03/02 19:00Sun, Lulu - Lazaro Garcia, Andrea 2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
03/02 20:30Svendsen, Johanne Christine - Stearns, Peyton0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFRome, Women, Singles

03/02 19:00Sun, Lulu - Lazaro Garcia, Andrea 2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
03/02 19:00Lahey, Ashley - Knutson, Gabriela Andrea1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6, 12:16)
03/02 20:40Zacarias, Marcela - Di Lorenzo, Francesca1:1 (4:6, 6:1, 2:4)
03/02 21:20Svendsen, Johanne Christine - Stearns, Peyton0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFMexico City, Women, Singles

03/02 20:00Cengiz, Berfu - Papamichail, Despina2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3, 18:14)
03/02 22:10Yuan, Yue - Costoulas, Sofia0:0 (3:1)

TennisWTACali, Doubles

03/02 20:30Okamura K / You X - Gleason Q / Lechemia E1:0 (6:4, 4:3)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

03/02 00:00CRY-MNC1:2 
03/02 00:02LIV-SOU0:0 
03/02 00:04TOT-FUL0:1 
03/02 00:06BOU-WOL0:0 
03/02 00:08CHE-LEI3:1 
03/02 00:10NOT-MNU1:1 
03/02 00:12NEW-EVE1:1 
03/02 00:14WOL-BOU2:1 
03/02 00:16ARS-BHA1:3 
03/02 00:18CHE-BRE2:1 
03/02 00:20LIV-LEE2:0 
03/02 00:22BOU-CRY1:2 
03/02 00:24BHA-SOU1:0 
03/02 00:26WHU-EVE1:1 
03/02 00:28MNU-WOL2:2 
03/02 00:30TOT-NEW2:0 
03/02 00:32FUL-BRE0:1 
03/02 00:34LEI-WHU3:0 
03/02 00:36WOL-CRY2:1 
03/02 00:38LIV-TOT3:1 
03/02 00:40SOU-NOT0:2 
03/02 00:42NEW-FUL3:2 
03/02 00:44LEE-MNC1:3 
03/02 00:46EVE-CHE1:2 
03/02 00:48LIV-CRY0:1 
03/02 00:50NOT-MNU4:1 
03/02 00:52MNC-BHA2:1 
03/02 00:54LEI-BRE0:2 
03/02 00:56SOU-NEW1:1 
03/02 00:58ARS-WOL1:1 
03/02 01:00BOU-CRY2:0 
03/02 01:02TOT-BRE2:0 
03/02 01:04LIV-SOU3:1 
03/02 01:06EVE-WOL1:1 
03/02 01:08ARS-MNU1:0 
03/02 01:10NEW-CRY3:2 
03/02 01:12BOU-AST1:2 
03/02 01:14WHU-CHE1:1 
03/02 01:16LEE-EVE3:2 
03/02 01:18BHA-NEW1:0 
03/02 01:20WOL-SOU1:3 
03/02 01:22NOT-TOT0:2 
03/02 01:24AST-FUL2:0 
03/02 01:26LEE-LEI3:2 
03/02 01:28BOU-EVE0:2 
03/02 01:30NEW-ARS2:0 
03/02 01:32BHA-WHU3:3 
03/02 01:34NOT-LEE1:0 
03/02 01:36LEI-TOT1:3 
03/02 01:38LIV-CHE1:2 
03/02 01:40MNU-BHA1:1 
03/02 01:42WHU-BOU3:2 
03/02 01:44LEI-WOL0:2 
03/02 01:46LEE-CRY2:3 
03/02 01:48EVE-CHE2:2 
03/02 01:50MNU-AST1:0 
03/02 01:52NEW-WOL3:1 
03/02 01:54MNC-SOU4:0 
03/02 01:56ARS-BRE0:0 
03/02 01:58MNU-EVE2:2 
03/02 02:00AST-TOT4:1 
03/02 02:02SOU-NEW0:1 
03/02 02:04BRE-CHE0:2 
03/02 02:06WOL-LEI4:2 
03/02 02:08MNC-CRY1:1 
03/02 02:10MNU-LEE3:2 
03/02 02:12EVE-BRE0:0 
03/02 02:14WHU-NEW0:1 
03/02 02:16MNC-TOT0:1 
03/02 02:18LIV-BOU0:0 
03/02 02:20BRE-SOU1:0 
03/02 02:22EVE-FUL1:0 
03/02 02:24AST-TOT0:4 
03/02 02:26WHU-BHA1:0 
03/02 02:28LIV-ARS0:0 
03/02 02:30MNC-LEE1:3 
03/02 02:32TOT-CHE2:0 
03/02 02:34LEI-BRE2:3 
03/02 02:36WHU-ARS0:1 
03/02 02:38MNU-NEW3:3 
03/02 02:40NOT-LEE0:0 
03/02 02:42WOL-SOU1:3 
03/02 02:44MNC-BHA1:0 
03/02 02:46LIV-LEI2:1 
03/02 02:48TOT-LEE0:1 
03/02 02:50ARS-CHE1:0 
03/02 02:52EVE-WOL0:0 
03/02 02:54LEI-WHU1:1 
03/02 02:56SOU-TOT2:3 
03/02 02:58ARS-BRE1:3 
03/02 03:00CRY-AST4:2 
03/02 03:02LEI-MNC0:1 
03/02 03:04CHE-NEW4:1 
03/02 03:06WOL-BOU1:4 
03/02 03:08AST-FUL2:2 
03/02 03:10TOT-ARS0:0 
03/02 03:12CHE-EVE2:1 
03/02 03:14LEE-BRE0:1 
03/02 03:16BOU-LEI2:2 
03/02 03:18LIV-WHU0:1 
03/02 03:20SOU-NEW3:2 
03/02 03:22MNU-ARS2:2 
03/02 03:24BRE-TOT1:1 
03/02 03:26CHE-WHU1:0 
03/02 03:28AST-MNC2:4 
03/02 03:30LEE-CRY1:1 
03/02 03:32ARS-TOT1:1 
03/02 03:34BHA-WOL1:1 
03/02 03:36CHE-FUL0:2 
03/02 03:38AST-LEE3:3 
03/02 03:40CRY-WHU1:0 
03/02 03:42BRE-BOU1:0 
03/02 03:44MNC-TOT0:2 
03/02 03:46EVE-MNU1:3 
03/02 03:48NEW-CRY2:2 
03/02 03:50CHE-BOU0:1 
03/02 03:52LEE-BHA5:1 
03/02 03:54FUL-LIV2:1 
03/02 03:56MNU-CRY2:1 
03/02 03:58ARS-BRE4:1 
03/02 04:00LEE-AST1:4 
03/02 04:02BOU-SOU1:1 
03/02 04:04CRY-NEW1:1 
03/02 04:06ARS-WOL1:0 
03/02 04:08TOT-AST3:1 
03/02 04:10MNC-EVE4:0 
03/02 04:12WHU-FUL1:0 
03/02 04:14NOT-LEE1:1 
03/02 04:16CHE-CRY0:3 
03/02 04:18WOL-BOU1:0 
03/02 04:20LIV-MNU1:0 
03/02 04:22BHA-FUL2:1 
03/02 04:24LEI-TOT3:3 
03/02 04:26AST-CHE0:1 
03/02 04:28ARS-CRY2:0 
03/02 04:30NEW-MNU2:1 
03/02 04:32WOL-BRE3:3 
03/02 04:34MNC-BHA3:2 
03/02 04:36BOU-WHU1:2 
03/02 04:38NOT-NEW2:1 
03/02 04:40FUL-CHE2:2 
03/02 04:42LEE-BRE1:1 
03/02 04:44MNU-WOL1:2 
03/02 04:46WHU-ARS1:2 
03/02 04:48LEI-MNC0:2 
03/02 04:50BHA-CRY1:0 
03/02 04:52NEW-EVE1:1 
03/02 04:54LIV-FUL1:0 
03/02 04:56CHE-MNU1:1 
03/02 04:58AST-MNC2:3 
03/02 05:00BHA-NOT3:2 
03/02 05:02LEE-SOU2:1 
03/02 05:04LEI-LIV3:0 
03/02 05:06CHE-EVE0:1 
03/02 05:08BRE-ARS2:0 
03/02 05:10MNC-FUL3:0 
03/02 05:12BHA-CRY2:2 
03/02 05:14CHE-SOU1:0 
03/02 05:16AST-EVE2:2 
03/02 05:18LIV-FUL1:0 
03/02 05:20BOU-NEW0:2 
03/02 05:22LEI-CRY1:2 
03/02 05:24EVE-WOL2:2 
03/02 05:26MNC-TOT0:1 
03/02 05:28CHE-MNU2:0 
03/02 05:30ARS-LIV1:1 
03/02 05:32BRE-FUL4:1 
03/02 05:34WOL-NOT2:1 
03/02 05:36TOT-AST2:1 
03/02 05:38BHA-ARS1:1 
03/02 05:40CHE-LEI3:0 
03/02 05:42NEW-FUL0:0 
03/02 05:44LEE-SOU0:0 
03/02 05:46MNC-WOL3:1 
03/02 05:48CHE-LEI2:2 
03/02 05:50CRY-NEW0:2 
03/02 05:52TOT-AST2:1 
03/02 05:54MNC-EVE1:0 
03/02 05:56LIV-NOT4:2 
03/02 05:58LEE-CRY2:0 
03/02 06:00FUL-BHA2:4 
03/02 06:02ARS-CHE0:1 
03/02 06:04NEW-WOL2:0 
03/02 06:06AST-EVE1:1 
03/02 06:08BOU-FUL1:2 
03/02 06:10LEI-BRE0:0 
03/02 06:12MNC-SOU0:0 
03/02 06:14BHA-EVE0:2 
03/02 06:16WHU-AST2:2 
03/02 06:18LIV-CHE2:0 
03/02 06:20WOL-FUL2:2 
03/02 06:22BRE-LEE2:1 
03/02 06:24MNU-SOU1:1 
03/02 06:26TOT-BOU1:0 
03/02 06:28NEW-WOL2:0 
03/02 06:30CHE-LEE1:2 
03/02 06:32ARS-EVE2:0 
03/02 06:34LIV-BOU3:0 
03/02 06:36MNU-SOU1:1 
03/02 06:38AST-CRY2:2 
03/02 06:40BRE-NEW1:1 
03/02 06:42EVE-NOT2:0 
03/02 06:44LIV-WHU3:0 
03/02 06:46MNC-LEE3:0 
03/02 06:48CHE-BRE3:0 
03/02 06:50NOT-MNU0:1 
03/02 06:52WOL-TOT0:0 
03/02 06:54WHU-FUL1:0 
03/02 06:56ARS-LEE2:0 
03/02 06:58BOU-CRY0:3 
03/02 07:00WOL-BRE0:1 
03/02 07:02EVE-LEI1:0 
03/02 07:04WHU-NEW1:0 
03/02 07:06SOU-MNU1:2 
03/02 07:08FUL-TOT1:4 
03/02 07:10ARS-MNC1:2 
03/02 07:12CHE-BOU4:2 
03/02 07:14CRY-EVE1:2 
03/02 07:16WHU-LEI0:0 
03/02 07:18AST-MNU0:2 
03/02 07:20ARS-NOT1:1 
03/02 07:22LEE-FUL1:1 
03/02 07:24MNC-SOU2:0 
03/02 07:26EVE-AST1:1 
03/02 07:28LEI-TOT4:1 
03/02 07:30BOU-NEW2:3 
03/02 07:32BHA-LEE1:1 
03/02 07:34AST-CRY0:2 
03/02 07:36EVE-CHE0:0 
03/02 07:38BOU-LIV1:4 
03/02 07:40LEI-TOT1:2 
03/02 07:42SOU-ARS0:1 
03/02 07:44CHE-AST1:2 
03/02 07:46LIV-MNU2:2 
03/02 07:48MNC-LEE2:1 
03/02 07:50SOU-ARS1:0 
03/02 07:52AST-BHA1:2 
03/02 07:54MNU-CRY3:3 
03/02 07:56BOU-WHU3:1 
03/02 07:58MNC-EVE1:3 
03/02 08:00ARS-WOL1:1 
03/02 08:02CHE-TOT0:0 
03/02 08:04WHU-MNU1:0 
03/02 08:06SOU-NEW0:0 
03/02 08:08WOL-LEI0:2 
03/02 08:10EVE-CHE1:4 
03/02 08:12LEE-NOT1:1 
03/02 08:14FUL-BOU2:1 
03/02 08:16MNU-CRY2:2 
03/02 08:18BRE-LEI1:1 
03/02 08:20NEW-BHA2:0 
03/02 08:22LEE-ARS1:2 
03/02 08:24NOT-LIV2:1 
03/02 08:26EVE-WOL0:1 
03/02 08:28WHU-LEI3:1 
03/02 08:30MNU-NEW1:0 
03/02 08:32LIV-CRY0:1 
03/02 08:34AST-ARS1:2 
03/02 08:36SOU-WHU1:1 
03/02 08:38TOT-LEE4:2 
03/02 08:40NOT-LIV1:1 
03/02 08:42MNU-BHA1:0 
03/02 08:44BRE-CRY1:0 
03/02 08:46TOT-LEE0:1 
03/02 08:48CHE-MNC0:2 
03/02 08:50LIV-FUL5:1 
03/02 08:52BHA-BRE1:0 
03/02 08:54CRY-ARS0:0 
03/02 08:56WOL-AST3:1 
03/02 08:58NEW-EVE2:1 
03/02 10:00BHA-MNC2:2 
03/02 10:02ARS-WHU0:2 
03/02 10:04LEI-MNU0:0 
03/02 10:06LEE-FUL0:0 
03/02 10:08NOT-NEW0:3 
03/02 10:10WOL-ARS1:3 
03/02 10:12CHE-LEI1:1 
03/02 10:14CRY-FUL1:1 
03/02 10:16BOU-LEE0:1 
03/02 10:18LIV-WOL1:0 
03/02 10:20BRE-SOU2:0 
03/02 10:22FUL-CRY3:1 
03/02 10:24ARS-TOT3:1 
03/02 10:26NOT-LEI2:2 
03/02 10:28AST-BOU1:2 
03/02 10:30LIV-MNC1:1 
03/02 10:32FUL-TOT2:1 
03/02 10:34ARS-SOU3:0 
03/02 10:36CHE-LEE3:0 
03/02 10:38LEI-NOT1:0 
03/02 10:40WHU-CRY2:2 
03/02 10:42BHA-ARS1:2 
03/02 10:44MNC-LIV3:1 
03/02 10:46WOL-BOU0:1 
03/02 10:48LEI-WHU4:2 
03/02 10:50SOU-FUL0:1 
03/02 10:52CRY-ARS0:2 
03/02 10:54LIV-WOL2:1 
03/02 10:56EVE-BOU1:0 
03/02 10:58NEW-LEI0:0 
03/02 11:00SOU-NOT1:0 
03/02 11:02LIV-CRY3:1 
03/02 11:04CHE-AST4:2 
03/02 11:06WHU-BOU0:0 
03/02 11:08LEI-EVE1:1 
03/02 11:10ARS-LEE1:0 
03/02 11:12CRY-NEW5:1 
03/02 11:14WHU-MNC2:0 
03/02 11:16TOT-NOT0:0 
03/02 11:18BOU-CHE0:2 
03/02 11:20BHA-SOU0:2 
03/02 11:22LEE-AST1:0 
03/02 11:24NEW-FUL0:0 
03/02 11:26NOT-LEI2:2 
03/02 11:28MNC-BHA2:2 
03/02 11:30CHE-WOL3:0 
03/02 11:32SOU-EVE0:0 
03/02 11:34FUL-LEE0:1 
03/02 11:36NEW-CRY2:1 
03/02 11:38AST-MNU2:2 
03/02 11:40LEI-WOL1:0 
03/02 11:42BHA-TOT4:1 
03/02 11:44NOT-WHU0:3 
03/02 11:46MNC-ARS2:0 
03/02 11:48SOU-NEW1:1 
03/02 11:50WOL-LIV1:0 
03/02 11:52BRE-BOU4:0 
03/02 11:54FUL-MNC0:1 
03/02 11:56CRY-EVE2:2 
03/02 11:58CHE-WOL2:1 
03/02 12:00LIV-LEE2:1 
03/02 12:02NOT-ARS1:3 
03/02 12:04MNU-AST3:2 
03/02 12:06MNC-CRY2:0 
03/02 12:08FUL-CHE2:1 
03/02 12:10BRE-WHU2:2 
03/02 12:12LIV-BOU2:3 
03/02 12:14SOU-MNU2:2 
03/02 12:16NOT-CRY2:1 
03/02 12:18BRE-EVE1:1 
03/02 12:20LIV-LEE3:0 
03/02 12:22AST-TOT1:1 
03/02 12:24SOU-CHE0:0 
03/02 12:26BOU-WHU1:3 
03/02 12:28NOT-MNU1:1 
03/02 12:30EVE-LIV1:2 
03/02 12:32LEE-TOT3:2 
03/02 12:34NEW-ARS1:1 
03/02 12:36BHA-CRY1:0 
03/02 12:38MNC-LEI0:1 
03/02 12:40MNU-NOT3:0 
03/02 12:42NEW-EVE2:2 
03/02 12:44WHU-ARS1:1 
03/02 12:46LEI-SOU0:1 
03/02 12:48MNC-FUL4:1 
03/02 12:50NEW-NOT2:1 
03/02 12:52CHE-EVE1:1 
03/02 12:54WHU-AST2:1 
03/02 12:56BHA-LEI1:0 
03/02 12:58MNC-NOT4:2 
03/02 13:00MNU-TOT0:1 
03/02 13:02CRY-BOU3:2 
03/02 13:04LEI-NEW3:0 
03/02 13:06FUL-MNC0:0 
03/02 13:08NOT-LIV1:4 
03/02 13:10BOU-AST1:5 
03/02 13:12CHE-BRE1:1 
03/02 13:14CRY-WHU1:1 
03/02 13:16SOU-MNU1:2 
03/02 13:18FUL-LEE0:1 
03/02 13:20MNC-EVE0:1 
03/02 13:22WHU-AST0:1 
03/02 13:24ARS-LIV1:2 
03/02 13:26MNU-LEI1:1 
03/02 13:28BHA-NEW1:0 
03/02 13:30CRY-WHU2:1 
03/02 13:32LEE-NOT3:1 
03/02 13:34EVE-BRE2:3 
03/02 13:36NEW-MNU2:2 
03/02 13:38FUL-MNC2:0 
03/02 13:40WOL-SOU1:2 
03/02 13:42CHE-NOT2:1 
03/02 13:44WHU-MNU2:1 
03/02 13:46BRE-MNC0:1 
03/02 13:48BOU-TOT2:1 
03/02 13:50NOT-LEE2:4 
03/02 13:52SOU-CRY2:1 
03/02 13:54MNC-LIV1:2 
03/02 13:56WOL-LEI1:3 
03/02 13:58FUL-NEW2:2 
03/02 14:00NOT-MNU1:1 
03/02 14:02CRY-ARS1:0 
03/02 14:04EVE-BRE1:3 
03/02 14:06BOU-FUL2:2 
03/02 14:08LEE-NOT2:2 
03/02 14:10WHU-CRY0:1 
03/02 14:12AST-WOL1:2 
03/02 14:14ARS-BHA1:0 
03/02 14:16LIV-LEE3:2 
03/02 14:18NEW-FUL1:0 
03/02 14:20CHE-NOT2:1 
03/02 14:22ARS-AST1:1 
03/02 14:24TOT-BOU4:2 
03/02 14:26SOU-LIV1:4 
03/02 14:28CRY-LEE1:0 
03/02 14:30MNC-WOL4:2 
03/02 14:32BOU-AST2:2 
03/02 14:34BRE-NOT4:0 
03/02 14:36BHA-NEW2:0 
03/02 14:38EVE-MNC1:1 
03/02 14:40FUL-LEE1:2 
03/02 14:42MNU-LEI1:1 
03/02 14:44CRY-NOT2:2 
03/02 14:46TOT-LIV0:2 
03/02 14:48NEW-CHE0:2 
03/02 14:50EVE-AST0:3 
03/02 14:52WHU-WOL1:2 
03/02 14:54NOT-LEI3:0 
03/02 14:56SOU-CHE2:1 
03/02 14:58EVE-BHA1:3 
03/02 15:00WOL-ARS3:2 
03/02 15:02FUL-AST2:1 
03/02 15:04NOT-LEI3:1 
03/02 15:06TOT-LIV1:2 
03/02 15:08WOL-ARS1:1 
03/02 15:10CRY-FUL1:2 
03/02 15:12CHE-NOT4:2 
03/02 15:14LEE-BHA1:4 
03/02 15:16BRE-BOU1:2 
03/02 15:18LEI-ARS1:1 
03/02 15:20MNU-WOL1:2 
03/02 15:22NEW-LEE1:1 
03/02 15:24BRE-FUL1:2 
03/02 15:26BHA-ARS1:3 
03/02 15:28MNU-LEI2:1 
03/02 15:30SOU-LEE1:0 
03/02 15:32CRY-WHU0:1 
03/02 15:34NEW-BRE2:2 
03/02 15:36TOT-LEI2:0 
03/02 15:38BHA-CHE4:2 
03/02 15:40FUL-LIV1:2 
03/02 15:42ARS-MNC3:3 
03/02 15:44SOU-TOT0:1 
03/02 15:46BOU-CRY0:2 
03/02 15:48WOL-BRE4:2 
03/02 15:50LIV-LEI2:0 
03/02 15:52BHA-LEE0:0 
03/02 15:54AST-EVE3:2 
03/02 15:56SOU-BRE2:0 
03/02 15:58NEW-CRY1:2 
03/02 16:00FUL-CHE2:3 
03/02 16:02BHA-WOL3:0 
03/02 16:04WHU-BRE2:0 
03/02 16:06CRY-AST3:2 
03/02 16:08TOT-SOU2:0 
03/02 16:10MNC-MNU5:0 
03/02 16:12LEI-LEE2:1 
03/02 16:14CHE-WOL2:2 
03/02 16:16EVE-WHU1:2 
03/02 16:18SOU-AST0:0 
03/02 16:20LEI-NOT4:0 
03/02 16:22FUL-WOL1:3 
03/02 16:24LIV-CRY2:0 
03/02 16:26MNU-WHU3:3 
03/02 16:28ARS-EVE2:2 
03/02 16:30NOT-NEW0:1 
03/02 16:32BRE-SOU1:0 
03/02 16:34WHU-LEI0:2 
03/02 16:36LEE-MNU1:3 
03/02 16:38AST-TOT0:2 
03/02 16:40ARS-NEW3:2 
03/02 16:42BRE-SOU1:0 
03/02 16:44LIV-BHA2:2 
03/02 16:46FUL-BOU2:0 
03/02 16:48WOL-ARS1:1 
03/02 16:50EVE-NEW1:0 
03/02 16:52SOU-LEI1:3 
03/02 16:54BRE-FUL0:1 
03/02 16:56TOT-BOU3:1 
03/02 16:58MNU-AST2:1 
03/02 17:00WOL-EVE3:2 
03/02 17:02NOT-BRE2:3 
03/02 17:04CHE-SOU3:1 
03/02 17:06MNC-MNU1:1 
03/02 17:08NEW-WOL0:2 
03/02 17:10WHU-BRE2:0 
03/02 17:12CHE-FUL2:2 
03/02 17:14MNU-BHA1:0 
03/02 17:16LIV-WOL5:1 
03/02 17:18NEW-EVE0:1 
03/02 17:20ARS-AST0:3 
03/02 17:22BRE-CHE0:2 
03/02 17:24LEI-WHU1:2 
03/02 17:26BOU-LEE1:0 
03/02 17:28FUL-TOT3:0 
03/02 17:30ARS-CHE1:1 
03/02 17:32BRE-SOU2:2 
03/02 17:34CRY-NOT1:0 
03/02 17:36AST-MNU0:0 
03/02 17:38MNC-BHA2:2 
03/02 17:40BRE-LIV2:2 
03/02 17:42TOT-NOT3:2 
03/02 17:44SOU-WHU3:2 
03/02 17:46MNC-BHA1:1 
03/02 17:48LIV-AST3:0 
03/02 17:50NOT-FUL2:3 
03/02 17:52EVE-LEI3:2 
03/02 17:54ARS-TOT3:2 
03/02 17:56CHE-BRE2:1 
03/02 17:58SOU-MNU1:2 
03/02 18:00WOL-LIV0:2 
03/02 18:02AST-ARS3:0 
03/02 18:04EVE-TOT1:2 
03/02 18:06LEI-MNU1:3 
03/02 18:08LIV-MNC0:1 
03/02 18:10WOL-LEE2:0 
03/02 18:12NOT-WHU1:0 
03/02 18:14SOU-BHA0:1 
03/02 18:16AST-NEW2:1 
03/02 18:18TOT-LEI2:2 
03/02 18:20CRY-CHE3:1 
03/02 18:22WHU-BOU1:1 
03/02 18:24BRE-NOT2:2 
03/02 18:26BHA-TOT0:4 
03/02 18:28CRY-LEE2:2 
03/02 18:30MNC-LEI0:2 
03/02 18:32FUL-NEW2:0 
03/02 18:34CHE-SOU2:0 
03/02 18:36LEE-CRY2:2 
03/02 18:38MNC-BRE0:1 
03/02 18:40WHU-NEW0:2 
03/02 18:42NOT-FUL1:4 
03/02 18:44BHA-CHE0:3 
03/02 18:46BRE-TOT1:0 
03/02 18:48NEW-SOU2:1 
03/02 18:50MNU-ARS1:3 
03/02 18:52BHA-LIV1:3 
03/02 18:54FUL-NOT1:2 
03/02 18:56SOU-AST1:0 
03/02 18:58WHU-BRE2:2 
03/02 19:00CHE-LEE4:2 
03/02 19:02MNC-CRY2:0 
03/02 19:04LIV-NEW3:1 
03/02 19:06BHA-AST3:0 
03/02 19:08FUL-LEI3:1 
03/02 19:10EVE-MNC1:3 
03/02 19:12TOT-BOU1:1 
03/02 19:14ARS-NOT3:2 
03/02 19:16LEE-BHA3:1 
03/02 19:18AST-WOL0:1 
03/02 19:20TOT-BRE2:1 
03/02 19:22LIV-NEW1:0 
03/02 19:24NOT-EVE2:2 
03/02 19:26CHE-BHA0:0 
03/02 19:28WHU-WOL0:3 
03/02 19:30MNC-ARS0:0 
03/02 19:32SOU-FUL1:0 
03/02 19:34CHE-MNU2:2 
03/02 19:36WOL-NOT2:2 
03/02 19:38WHU-TOT1:1 
03/02 19:40MNC-EVE4:2 
03/02 19:42BHA-FUL1:1 
03/02 19:44WOL-LEE2:2 
03/02 19:46WHU-BRE1:0 
03/02 19:48EVE-MNU2:1 
03/02 19:50CRY-CHE1:0 
03/02 19:52WOL-LEI1:3 
03/02 19:54SOU-BRE1:1 
03/02 19:56LIV-TOT2:0 
03/02 19:58WHU-BOU3:0 
03/02 20:00MNU-CRY2:1 
03/02 20:02WOL-CHE1:1 
03/02 20:04ARS-BRE1:0 
03/02 20:06AST-FUL1:1 
03/02 20:08EVE-MNC0:2 
03/02 20:10TOT-BOU1:1 
03/02 20:12SOU-WHU1:4 
03/02 20:14WOL-MNU0:3 
03/02 20:16CRY-LEE1:1 
03/02 20:18NOT-ARS0:1 
03/02 20:20NEW-FUL2:0 
03/02 20:22WOL-BRE1:0 
03/02 20:24CHE-SOU0:0 
03/02 20:26LEI-CRY0:0 
03/02 20:28LIV-AST2:0 
03/02 20:30WHU-WOL3:0 
03/02 20:32EVE-BRE0:2 
03/02 20:34LEE-ARS2:1 
03/02 20:36TOT-LIV2:2 
03/02 20:38SOU-BOU2:1 
03/02 20:40MNU-CRY1:1 
03/02 20:42WHU-LEE2:3 
03/02 20:44MNC-CHE0:2 
03/02 20:46FUL-LEI0:0 
03/02 20:48BRE-MNU4:1 
03/02 20:50WHU-SOU3:0 
03/02 20:52NEW-LIV1:1 
03/02 20:54NOT-TOT0:1 
03/02 20:56CHE-MNC1:3 
03/02 20:58WHU-CRY3:1 
03/02 21:00FUL-SOU2:0 
03/02 21:02AST-BOU0:0 
03/02 21:04LEE-CHE1:2 
03/02 21:06EVE-NEW2:4 
03/02 21:08BRE-LEI1:0 
03/02 21:10AST-MNU1:0 
03/02 21:12BHA-WOL2:2 
03/02 21:14NOT-LIV1:0 
03/02 21:16FUL-LEI0:3 
03/02 21:18CRY-MNC1:0 
03/02 21:20AST-NEW3:1 
03/02 21:22WOL-CHE0:0 
03/02 21:24EVE-MNU0:1 
03/02 21:26NOT-BOU1:1 
03/02 21:28BHA-BRE0:3 
03/02 21:30MNC-LIV3:1 
03/02 21:32WOL-AST4:0 
03/02 21:34FUL-CHE0:3 
03/02 21:36TOT-CRY4:1 
03/02 21:38LEE-NOT2:1 
03/02 21:40NEW-SOU0:0 
03/02 21:42CHE-LEI1:0 
03/02 21:44WHU-ARS1:1 
03/02 21:46BHA-AST2:2 
03/02 21:48LEE-SOU2:1 
03/02 21:50EVE-MNC0:2 
03/02 21:52FUL-LIV0:2 
03/02 21:54WOL-TOT0:3 
03/02 21:56CHE-CRY0:1 
03/02 21:58BHA-ARS0:0 
03/02 22:00MNC-EVE3:1 
03/02 22:02WHU-FUL1:4 
03/02 22:04CRY-BOU3:0 
03/02 22:06AST-MNU2:1 
03/02 22:08NEW-SOU1:3 
03/02 22:10WOL-BHA0:1 
03/02 22:12CRY-EVE0:1 
03/02 22:14LEI-BRE1:3 
03/02 22:16TOT-BOU3:0 
03/02 22:18CHE-NEW0:2 
03/02 22:20MNU-WHU0:0 
03/02 22:22MNC-EVE2:0 
03/02 22:24BOU-FUL0:0 
03/02 22:26WOL-NEW0:0 
03/02 22:28CRY-TOT2:2 
03/02 22:30ARS-AST2:0 
03/02 22:32MNU-BRE0:3 
03/02 22:34WOL-FUL2:1 
03/02 22:36TOT-BHA1:3 
03/02 22:38SOU-NEW1:1 
03/02 22:40LEE-NOT2:2 
03/02 22:42EVE-FUL0:2 
03/02 22:44MNU-BOU4:2 
03/02 22:46BHA-LEI1:0 
03/02 22:48SOU-CHE0:1 
03/02 22:50CRY-FUL1:2 
03/02 22:52BOU-WHU2:2 
03/02 22:54NEW-AST1:0 
03/02 22:56MNC-LEE4:2 
03/02 22:58WOL-BHA0:0 
03/02 23:00CHE-FUL0:1 
03/02 23:02AST-TOT1:5 
03/02 23:04BOU-NOT3:2 
03/02 23:06ARS-LEI1:3 
03/02 23:08BRE-MNC3:3 

VolleyballPortugalCup, Women

03/02 00:00Leixoes (w) - Clube Kairos (w)3:2 (18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 15:12, 101:102)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

03/02 00:05Sovy (w) - Foksi (w)3:1 (13:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:23, 88:80)
03/02 08:10Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 23:25, 21:25, 88:99)
03/02 11:55Granat Pro (w) - Malahit (w)3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:19, 76:58)
03/02 12:50Universitet-Pro (w) - Sibiryachka-Pro Angarsk (w)3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 98:84)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A2

03/02 00:30Marienses - Clube K0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 18:25, 57:75)

VolleyballBrazilCup, Women

03/02 01:00Sesi Bauru (w) - Fluminense (w)2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15, 103:107)
03/02 03:30Osasco (w) - Sesc RJ (w)1:3 (23:25, 28:26, 23:25, 17:25, 91:101)

VolleyballPeruLiga Nacional, Women

03/02 01:00Universidad San Martin de Porres (w) - Deportivo Alianza (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14, 75:50)

VolleyballUSANCAA

03/02 06:00Concordia Irvine Eagles - Loyola Chicago Ramblers3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 97:84)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

03/02 07:20Sokol Minsk - Uragan Pro1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 17:25, 22:25, 81:97)
03/02 09:00Legion Pro - Lions Pro2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 9:15, 105:105)
03/02 10:50Pipe Pro - Titans Pro3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:22, 25:21, 92:87)
03/02 12:20Tornado Pro - Alliance Pro3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:15, 75:56)
03/02 14:20Energy Pro - Empire Pro3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:21, 96:86)

VolleyballUkraineVLB CUP

03/02 08:00Bari (Amateur) - Savoy (Amateur)3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13, 107:109)
03/02 10:00Catania (Amateur) - Bari (Amateur)3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 25:18, 26:28, 15:8, 109:96)
03/02 11:50Savoy (Amateur) - Trento (Amateur)3:1 (25:22, 30:32, 25:13, 25:19, 105:86)
03/02 13:10Trento (Amateur) - Catania (Amateur)0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25, 53:75)

VolleyballNEPALCup

03/02 08:50Falebas - Galkot3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23, 96:89)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League, Women

03/02 09:00Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Youth (w) - Tyumen-Priboy Youth (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:23, 75:67)
03/02 11:00Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Youth (w) - Belarus Youth (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:14, 75:54)
03/02 12:00Tulitsa II Youth (w) - Lipetsk Indesit II (w)3:1 (27:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:20, 101:90)
03/02 15:00Dynamo Academia UOR Kazan Youth (w) - Dynamo Moscow Youth (w)3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:20, 96:82)
03/02 18:00Leningradka Youth (w) - Dinamo Krasnodar Youth (w)0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25, 63:75)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

03/02 09:00Yukior Khanty-Mansiysk Youth - Dinamo LO II Youth3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 95:87)
03/02 11:00NOVA II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II3:2 (25:27, 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 15:9, 113:101)
03/02 14:00Belarus Youth - Berkuty Urala Youth3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:23, 75:64)
03/02 16:30Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth - Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20, 75:61)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League, Women

03/02 10:00Bandung Bank (w) - Jakarta BIN (w)0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25, 59:75)

VolleyballPhilippinesSpikers Turf

03/02 10:00Philippine Navy - Santa Rosa City Lions3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:23, 75:56)
03/02 12:30Cignal Spikers - Imus3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:22, 75:60)

VolleyballRussiaLeague 1, Women

03/02 10:00SurGU Surgut (w) - Gazprom Transgaz Surgut (w)0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 23:25, 64:77)
03/02 12:00Om II (w) - UOR Kurgan (w)3:1 (26:24, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20, 94:94)

VolleyballUkraineTop League, Women

03/02 11:00Poltavchanka Poltava (w) - Yuzhanka DYUSSh 5 VUFK (w)1:3 (14:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 81:94)
03/02 15:00Regina OSDUSHOR II (w) - VK Naftusya Truskavets (w)0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25, 58:75)

VolleyballPolandU19, Youth League, Women

03/02 11:05Sparta Krakow U19 (w) - Nowy Sacz U19 (w)3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 15:6, 109:100)
03/02 19:40AGH Krakow U19 (w) - Nowy Sacz U19 (w)2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 26:24, 19:21, 114:115)
03/02 19:40VC Victoria Mosir Cieszyn U19 (w) - Sari Jory U19 (w)0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 9:25, 47:75)
03/02 20:55LTS Legionovia U19 (w) - Atena Warszawa U19 (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:21, 75:57)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League

03/02 12:00Jakarta BNI 46 - Surabaya Samator0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25, 67:75)
03/02 14:30Jakarta Pertamina Energy - Jakarta Bhayangkara1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 23:25, 85:94)

VolleyballAlgeriaCup, Women

03/02 12:00ASW Bejaia (w) - WA Bejaia (w)3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:10, 105:99)
03/02 12:00CRT Toudja (w) - MC Alger (w)0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 15:25, 52:75)
03/02 12:00USP Akbou (w) - SV Bejaia (w)1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 19:25, 82:93)
03/02 17:00MB Bejaia (w) - RC Bejaia (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20, 76:56)
03/02 18:00NR Chlef (w) - NR Saidal (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23, 75:62)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

03/02 13:00Daejeon KGC (w) - Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders (w)0:3 (23:25, 27:29, 22:25, 72:79)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

03/02 13:00Seoul Woori Card Wibee - Daejeon Bluefangs0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 20:25, 59:75)

VolleyballJapanV-League

03/02 13:30Tokyo Great Bears - Panasonic Panthers0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 20:25, 64:75)

VolleyballRussiaTop League A, Women

03/02 13:30Om-SibGUOR Omsk (w) - Ufimochka-UGNTU (w)3:2 (20:25, 25:27, 25:15, 25:22, 15:10, 110:99)
03/02 15:30Dynamo Anapa (w) - VC Murom (w)1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 25:27, 22:25, 87:98)
03/02 16:00Tyumen-TyumGU (w) - Uralochka-UrGEU (w)3:2 (11:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 17:15, 100:107)
03/02 18:00Severyanka (w) - Luch Moscow (w)3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:13, 75:39)

VolleyballCzech RepublicU22, Youth League, Women

03/02 14:20Tatran Stresovice U22 (w) - Slavia Uherske-Hradiste U22 (w)3:2 (25:16, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:10, 103:96)

VolleyballIsraelPremier League, Women

03/02 14:30Maccabi Raanana (w) - Maccabi AOV Ashdod (w)0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 23:25, 57:75)
03/02 14:30KK Tel Aviv (w) - Maccabi Tel-Aviv (w)2:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:21, 12:15, 105:100)
03/02 14:30Hapoel Kiryat Ata (w) - Maccabi Haifa (w)0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25, 50:75)
03/02 15:00Maccabi Hod Hasharon (w) - Eilabun (w)1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 87:95)

VolleyballTurkeySuper League

03/02 15:00Galatasaray - Ziraat Bankasi2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 26:24, 17:25, 29:31, 120:127)

VolleyballDenmarkCup

03/02 15:00Uif Nordenskov - BK Marienlyst2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 117:116)
03/02 17:00Vk Vestsjaelland - VK Gentofte3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 17:25, 18:25, 15:13, 100:102)

VolleyballOmanNational League

03/02 15:00Saham - Al Bashaer0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 21:25, 45:75)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League, Women

03/02 16:00Lipetsk Indesit (w) - Dynamo Krasnodar (w)0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 16:25, 47:75)

VolleyballAlgeriaNational League A

03/02 16:55JSB Ighram - Arzew1:3 (25:17, 17:25, 22:25, 24:26, 88:93)
03/02 17:30ES Setif - ES Tadjenanet3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:17, 75:52)
03/02 18:00El Kseur - MC Alger0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 17:25, 59:75)
03/02 18:00ES Bethioua - CRB Bounoura3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:10, 75:43)
03/02 18:30Hussein Dey - Chlef2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 13:25, 15:17, 99:108)
03/02 19:00RC Msila - Blida3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 27:25, 15:9, 105:103)
03/02 19:00Ese Eulma - NR Bordj Bou Arreridj0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25, 60:75)
03/02 19:20MB Bejaia - OMK El Milia3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20, 75:55)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

03/02 17:00Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ufa Ural3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:23, 76:70)
03/02 17:00Yugra-Samotlor - Neftyanik Orenburg1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25, 89:93)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League

03/02 17:00CSKA Sofia - Cherno More BASK3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:18, 75:49)
03/02 19:00Neftokhimik Burgas - Beroe Stara Zagora3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:13, 75:44)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1, Women

03/02 18:00Universitatea Cluj (w) - Lugoj (w)0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 18:25, 49:75)

VolleyballTurkey2. Lig, Women

03/02 18:00Buyuksehir Belediyesi Ankara (w) - Yeni Sincan (w)1:3 (25:19, 28:30, 24:26, 17:25, 94:100)
03/02 20:35Ankara DSI (w) - Anadolu (w)3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:18, 98:84)

VolleyballBosnia Premier League, Women

03/02 18:00Borac (w) - Sloboda (w)0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 16:25, 55:77)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga, Women

03/02 19:00TJ Sokol Sternberk (w) - PVK Prerov Precheza (w)0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25, 60:75)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League, Women

03/02 19:00Kazanlak (w) - Levski Sofia (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:16, 75:54)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga, Women

03/02 19:00Polkky Kuusamo (w) - OrPo (w)3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:21, 78:70)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

03/02 19:30BBTS Bielsko-Biala - Aluron Warta Zawiercie2:3 (19:25, 10:25, 25:22, 25:23, 10:15, 89:110)

VolleyballHungaryNB I

03/02 20:00Fino Kaposvar - Kecskemet RC3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16, 97:74)

VolleyballSwedenElitserien

03/02 20:00Falkenbergs Vbk - Hylte0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 15:25, 53:75)
03/02 21:00Sodertelge - Vingaker Vbk0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 27:29, 61:79)

VolleyballEstoniaMeistriliga, Women

03/02 20:00TTU (w) - Rae SK (w)3:1 (25:11, 21:25, 25:20, 25:14, 96:70)

VolleyballDenmarkCup, Women

03/02 20:30DHV Odense (w) - Brondby (w)2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15, 100:110)

VolleyballSlovakiaExtraliga, Women

03/02 21:00Brusno (w) - UKF Nitra (w)1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25, 89:94)

VolleyballCzech Republic1. Liga, Women

03/02 21:00Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (w) - Tj Sokol Zizkov (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:18, 75:43)

VolleyballBosnia Premier League

03/02 21:00OK Borac Banja Luka - Jedinstvo Brcko3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19, 94:90)

VolleyballFinlandCup, Women

03/02 21:00Puijo (w) - HPK Hameenlinna (w)2:1 (25:22, 25:23, 17:25, 22:23)

VolleyballCyprusA Division

03/02 21:00Pafiakos Pafos - Omonia Nicosia2:2 (15:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 7:7)

VolleyballHungaryRegional League, Women

03/02 21:10BEAC (w) - Kertvarosi SE (w)3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 15:9, 109:98)

VolleyballEgyptPremier League

03/02 21:30Al Zohour - Misr Petroleum0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25, 57:75)

VolleyballGermany1. Bundesliga

03/02 22:00TSV Herrsching - Hypo Tirol2:0 (25:23, 25:15, 6:5)

VolleyballFrancePro A

03/02 22:00Paris Volley - Saint Nazaire Volley0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 7:8)

VolleyballPolandLSK, Women

03/02 22:30UKS Jedynka Tarnow (w) - KS Developres Rzeszow (w)0:1 (20:25, 2:3)

VolleyballBelgiumLeague A

03/02 22:30VBC Waremme - Noliko Maaseik0:1 (19:25, 12:11)

VolleyballAustriaCup, Women

03/02 22:30Hausmannstatten (w) - HIB Liebenau (w)0:1 (24:26, 7:12)

VolleyballGreeceA2

03/02 22:45Neoi Vironos - AE Gravas0:0 (19:10)

VolleyballItalyRegional League

03/02 22:45Eagle Napoli - Athena Napoli0:0 (20:21)

BasketballPortugalDivision 2

03/02 00:30Tubaroes/Sandomania - Albufeira57:83 (23:42, 10:18, 13:24, 14:20, 20:21)

BasketballBrazilNBB

03/02 00:45Unifacisa - Flamengo Basquete78:80 (40:49, 38:31, 22:32, 18:17, 21:12, 17:19)
03/02 02:00Cerrado - Uniao Corinthians99:107 (47:46, 41:42, 25:26, 22:20, 19:17, 22:25)
03/02 02:00Rio Claro - Pato100:93 (49:43, 51:50, 23:22, 26:21, 28:26, 23:24)

BasketballUSANCAA

03/02 01:00Merrimack Warriors - Long Island Brooklyn Sharks76:59 (39:34, 37:25)
03/02 02:30Appalachian State Mountaineers - Marshall Thundering Herd58:66 (24:31, 34:35)
03/02 03:00Mercer Bears - UNC Greensboro Spartans49:69 (21:41, 28:28)
03/02 03:00Hampton Pirates - William & Mary Tribe62:57 (27:34, 35:23)
03/02 03:00Georgia State Panthers - Georgia Southern Eagles64:60 (25:27, 39:33)
03/02 03:00Uab Blazers - Florida Atlantic Owls86:77 (43:30, 43:47)
03/02 03:00Old Dominion Monarchs - James Madison Dukes73:78 (27:35, 46:43)
03/02 03:00Monmouth Hawks - Delaware Fightin Blue Hens70:62 (25:29, 45:33)
03/02 03:00Louisiana Tech Bulldogs - Rice Owls80:72 (44:28, 36:44)
03/02 03:00Troy State - Southern Miss Golden Eagles65:74 (23:30, 42:44)
03/02 03:00Stony Brook Seawolves - Elon Phoenix55:69 (22:46, 33:23)
03/02 03:00Robert Morris Colonials - Northern Kentucky52:65 (26:31, 26:34)
03/02 03:00Citadel Bulldogs - Virginia Military Keydets69:75 (43:36, 26:39)
03/02 03:00Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers54:57 (27:27, 27:30)
03/02 03:00Oakland - IPFW Mastodons73:82 (29:36, 44:46)
03/02 03:00Youngstown State Penguins - Wright State Raiders91:89 (32:29, 30:33)
03/02 03:00Detroit Mercy Titans - Cleveland State Vikings85:67 (43:38, 42:29)
03/02 03:00Drexel Dragons - Coll Of Charleston70:69 (27:35, 43:34)
03/02 03:00Hofstra Pride - Towson Tigers76:72 (31:34, 45:38)
03/02 03:00Northwestern State Demons - Michigan Wolverines51:68 (25:26, 26:42)
03/02 03:00Ohio State Buckeyes - Wisconsin Badgers60:65 (27:43, 33:22)
03/02 03:00SIUE Cougars - Tennessee Martin Skyhawks89:75 (49:27, 40:48)
03/02 03:00Morehead ST Eagles - Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles64:45 (33:24, 31:21)
03/02 03:00North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks - North Carolina A&T Aggies87:63 (45:32, 42:31)
03/02 03:00Sacred Heart - Wagner Seahawks65:56 (24:22, 41:34)
03/02 03:00Jacksonville Dolphins - North Florida Ospreys63:76 (22:43, 41:34)
03/02 03:00Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Central Arkansas Bears87:91 (45:42, 42:49)
03/02 03:00North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs - High Point Panthers89:63 (48:33, 41:30)
03/02 03:00Stetson Hatters - North Alabama Lions79:57 (30:29, 49:28)
03/02 03:00Massachusetts Stonehill Skyhawks - St Francis PA Red Flash74:61 (43:34, 31:27)
03/02 03:30Louisiana Monroe Warhawks - Coastal Carolina Chanticleers83:70 (46:22, 37:48)
03/02 03:30Bellarmine Knights - Kennesaw State Owls84:90 (39:40, 32:31, 13:19)
03/02 03:30Eastern Kentucky Colonels - Jacksonville State Gamecocks69:67 (36:36, 33:31)
03/02 04:00Arkansas State Red Wolves - South Alabama Jaguars62:82 (30:44, 32:38)
03/02 04:00Western Kentucky - Texas San Antonio Roadrunners81:74 (39:40, 42:34)
03/02 04:00South Dakota Coyotes - North Dakota State Bison71:62 (33:27, 38:35)
03/02 04:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Oregon State Beavers68:57 (31:35, 37:22)
03/02 04:00Utah Utes - Stanford Cardinal72:78 (31:46, 41:32)
03/02 04:00South Dakota State Jackrabbits - North Dakota State Bison96:73 (44:35, 52:38)
03/02 04:00Houston Baptist Huskies - Northwestern State Demons76:94 (40:53, 36:41)
03/02 04:00Lipscomb Bisons - Queens Charlotte Royals66:60 (37:31, 29:29)
03/02 04:00Austin Peay Governors - Liberty Flames70:82 (23:37, 47:45)
03/02 04:00Lindenwood University Lions - Eastern Illinois Panthers80:67 (38:28, 42:39)
03/02 04:05Nebraska Omaha Mavericks - St. Thomas Tommies83:89 (44:44, 39:45)
03/02 04:20New Orleans Privateers - Texas AM Corpus Christi Islanders69:86 (22:44, 47:42)
03/02 04:25Southeast Missouri State Redhawks - Arkansas Little Rock Trojans99:98 (41:50, 58:48)
03/02 04:30Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns - Texas State Bobcats82:63 (38:34, 44:29)
03/02 04:30Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles - Tennessee State Tigers76:80 (32:33, 44:47)
03/02 04:30Southeastern Louisiana Lions - Incarnate Word Cardinals77:67 (33:36, 44:31)
03/02 04:30McNeese State Cowboys - Lamar Cardinals63:70 (32:31, 31:39)
03/02 05:00Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders - Utep Miners84:72 (38:31, 46:41, 38:31, 46:41)
03/02 05:00Brigham Young Cougars - Loyola Marymount Lions89:61 (45:27, 44:34)
03/02 05:00Montana State Bobcats - Northern Arizona Suns69:68 (30:33, 39:35, 30:33, 39:35)
03/02 05:00Denver Pioneers - Western Illinois Leathernecks74:44 (41:22, 33:22)
03/02 05:00Montana Grizzlies - Northern Colorado Bears69:67 (36:33, 33:34, 36:33, 33:34)
03/02 05:00Utah Tech - Utah Valley69:76 (33:29, 36:47, 33:29, 36:47)
03/02 05:00Ucla Bruins - Washington Huskies70:61 (38:22, 32:39, 38:22, 32:39)
03/02 05:00UC Davis Aggies - Hawaii Warriors75:63 (37:31, 38:32)
03/02 05:00Wichita State Shockers - Houston Cougars61:70 (29:30, 32:40, 29:30, 32:40)
03/02 06:00San Diego Toreros - Portland Pilots61:80 (35:37, 26:43)
03/02 06:00CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners - UC Riverside Highlanders82:76 (33:35, 37:35)
03/02 06:00Colorado Buffaloes - California Golden Bears59:46 (24:27, 35:19)
03/02 06:00Cal State Fullerton Titans - Long Beach State 49ers67:70 (37:39, 30:31)
03/02 06:00Sacramento State Hornets - Eastern Washington Eagles63:82 (35:34, 28:48)
03/02 06:00San Diego Tritons - UC Irvine Anteaters60:76 (37:33, 23:43)
03/02 06:00Portland State Vikings - Idaho Vandals69:66 (33:35, 36:31)
03/02 06:00UC Santa Barbara Gauchos - California Poly Mustangs68:62 (35:27, 33:35)
03/02 06:00Pacific Tigers - Pepperdine Waves81:72 (37:25, 44:47)
03/02 06:30Arizona Wildcats - Oregon Ducks91:76 (50:35, 41:41)
03/02 07:00St Marys Gaels - San Francisco Dons68:59 (36:27, 32:32)
03/02 07:00Gonzaga Bulldogs - Santa Clara Broncos88:70 (43:24, 45:46)
03/02 07:00USC Trojans - Washington State Cougars80:70 (37:35, 43:35)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

03/02 01:00Eastern Kentucky Colonels (w) - Lipscomb Bisons (w)65:74 (31:29, 18:16, 13:13, 14:29, 20:16)
03/02 01:00Morehead State Eagles (w) - Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles (w)70:68 (28:26, 11:14, 17:12, 11:16, 31:26)
03/02 01:00Bellarmine Knights (w) - Austin Peay State Governors (w)52:72 (28:42, 10:15, 18:27, 12:14, 12:16)
03/02 02:00Coastal Carolina Chanticleers (w) - Arkansas State Red Wolves (w)65:69 (36:36, 29:33, 22:12, 14:24, 17:16, 12:17)
03/02 02:00Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles (w) - Tennessee State Tigers (w)55:59 (31:27, 24:32, 17:14, 14:13, 10:10, 14:22)
03/02 02:00Southeast Missouri State Redhawks (w) - Arkansas Little Rock Trojans (w)39:58 (21:30, 18:28, 17:14, 4:16, 14:13, 4:15)
03/02 02:00North Carolina Tar Heels (w) - Virginia Cavaliers (w)73:62 (33:21, 40:41, 9:8, 24:13, 20:19, 20:22)
03/02 02:00Wright State Raiders (w) - Northern Kentucky Norse (w)80:70 (40:36, 40:34, 18:15, 22:21, 19:12, 21:22)
03/02 02:00Florida Gators (w) - Texas AM Aggies Athletics (w)61:54 (30:26, 31:28, 16:14, 14:12, 14:8, 17:20)
03/02 02:00Duke Blue Devils (w) - Pittsburgh Panthers (w)53:44 (25:20, 28:24, 15:9, 10:11, 11:12, 17:12)
03/02 02:00Marshall Thundering Herd (w) - Appalachian State Mountaineers (w)72:64 (25:33, 9:18, 16:15, 20:15, 27:16)
03/02 02:00Houston Baptist Huskies (w) - Northwestern State Lady Demons (w)58:69 (30:23, 39:35, 15:11, 15:12, 22:19, 17:16)
03/02 02:00Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns (w) - Louisiana Monroe Warhawks (w)66:58 (20:24, 46:34, 10:10, 10:14, 17:14, 29:20)
03/02 02:00New Orleans Privateers (w) - Texas AM Corpus Christi Islanders (w)49:68 (27:30, 22:38, 15:22, 12:8, 14:21, 8:17)
03/02 02:00Georgia Southern Eagles (w) - Georgia State Panthers (w)74:49 (43:28, 31:21, 19:13, 24:15, 16:13, 15:8)
03/02 02:00Southeastern Louisiana Lions (w) - Incarnate Word Cardinals (w)72:50 (27:17, 45:33, 16:9, 11:8, 17:21, 28:12)
03/02 02:00Quinnipiac Bobcats (w) - Rider (w)59:42 (32:21, 14:6, 18:15, 12:13, 15:8)
03/02 02:00Niagara Purple Eagles (w) - Iona Gaels (w)54:61 (26:32, 28:29, 15:22, 11:10, 11:20, 17:9)
03/02 02:00Florida State Seminoles (w) - Wake Forest Demon Deacons (w)72:44 (35:17, 37:27, 14:13, 21:4, 21:14, 16:13)
03/02 02:00McNeese State Cowboys (w) - Lamar Cardinals (w)48:79 (22:36, 26:43, 11:15, 11:21, 12:25, 14:18)
03/02 02:30Michigan Wolverines (w) - Illinois Fighting Illini (w)74:57 (41:22, 33:35, 14:9, 27:13, 14:19, 19:16)
03/02 02:30Tennessee Volunteers (w) - Mississippi Rebels (w)65:51 (28:21, 37:30, 15:8, 13:13, 15:13, 22:17)
03/02 03:30UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros (w) - Utah Tech Trailblazers (w)69:65 (30:30, 39:35, 19:14, 11:16, 18:18, 21:17)
03/02 03:30Belmont Bruins (w) - Murray State Racers (w)64:54 (25:23, 39:31, 12:6, 13:17, 26:21, 13:10)
03/02 03:30Illinois State Redbirds (w) - Bradley Braves (w)84:52 (44:24, 40:28, 23:4, 21:20, 22:18, 18:10)
03/02 04:00Georgia Tech (w) - North Carolina State Wolfpack (w)68:62 (33:33, 35:29, 23:18, 10:15, 17:16, 18:13)
03/02 04:00Clemson Tigers (w) - Miami Florida Hurricanes (w)66:69 (35:32, 27:30, 17:14, 18:18, 9:23, 18:7)
03/02 04:30Nebraska Cornhuskers (w) - Michigan State Spartans (w)71:67 (40:22, 31:45, 14:10, 26:12, 13:18, 18:27)
03/02 04:30Wyoming Cowboys (w) - San Jose State Spartans (w)68:54 (30:21, 38:33, 21:11, 9:10, 14:18, 24:15)
03/02 04:30Iowa Hawkeyes (w) - Maryland Terrapins (w)96:82 (56:38, 40:44, 29:18, 27:20, 18:22, 22:22)
03/02 05:00Seattle Redhawks (w) - Sam Houston State Bearkats (w)60:67 (28:29, 32:38, 13:17, 15:12, 14:20, 18:18)
03/02 05:00Eastern Washington Eagles (w) - Sacramento State Hornets (w)64:53 (30:25, 34:28, 22:12, 8:13, 19:13, 15:15)
03/02 05:00California Polytechnic Mustangs (w) - UC Santa Barbara Gauchos (w)69:64 (37:31, 32:33, 24:17, 13:14, 19:15, 13:18)
03/02 05:00New Mexico Lobos (w) - UNLV Rebels (w)75:93 (44:47, 31:46, 19:29, 25:18, 17:27, 14:19)
03/02 05:00Idaho Vandals (w) - Portland State Vikings (w)77:70 (32:26, 45:44, 13:18, 19:8, 20:22, 25:22)
03/02 05:00UTEP Miners (w) - Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders (w)65:62 (32:34, 33:28, 16:16, 16:18, 19:11, 14:17)
03/02 05:00Missouri Tigers (w) - Vanderbilt Commodores (w)86:69 (43:27, 43:42, 26:12, 17:15, 25:19, 18:23)
03/02 05:00Fresno State Bulldogs (w) - Air Force Falcons (w)59:74 (35:33, 24:41, 18:17, 17:16, 13:20, 11:21)
03/02 05:00Pepperdine Waves (w) - St Marys Gaels (w)55:62 (18:31, 37:31, 13:9, 5:22, 10:17, 27:14)
03/02 05:00Santa Clara Broncos (w) - Gonzaga Bulldogs (w)77:72 (34:35, 43:37, 16:22, 18:13, 20:10, 23:27)
03/02 05:00UC Riverside Highlanders (w) - California State Bakersfield Roadrunners (w)39:43 (18:21, 21:22, 7:13, 11:8, 17:9, 4:13)
03/02 05:00San Francisco Dons (w) - Portland Pilots (w)80:83 (30:32, 38:36, 21:10, 9:22, 28:16, 10:20)
03/02 05:30Nevada Wolf Pack (w) - Boise State Broncos (w)58:62 (34:34, 24:28, 22:13, 12:21, 12:17, 12:11)
03/02 06:00UC Irvine Anteaters (w) - San Diego Tritons (w)64:51 (29:24, 35:27, 20:17, 9:7, 11:14, 24:13)
03/02 06:00Long Beach State 49ers (w) - Cal State Fullerton Titans (w)65:53 (31:27, 34:26, 18:15, 13:12, 20:12, 14:14)
03/02 06:00Loyola Marymount (w) - Pacific Tigers (w)61:69 (32:35, 29:34, 10:23, 22:12, 18:14, 11:20)
03/02 08:00Hawaii Rainbow Warriors (w) - UC Davis Aggies (w)47:57 (22:35, 25:22, 14:19, 8:16, 15:9, 10:13)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Federal

03/02 02:00Club Sportivo Escobar - Claridad97:69 (56:21, 41:48, 26:11, 30:10, 21:27, 20:21)

BasketballUruguayLUB

03/02 02:15CA Penarol - Larre Borges98:90 (50:51, 48:39, 26:22, 24:29, 29:19, 19:20)
03/02 02:30Hebraica y Macabi - Trouville96:74 (44:32, 52:42, 22:10, 22:22, 32:18, 20:24)

BasketballBrazilCopa Baixada

03/02 02:40Queimados Warriors - Bad Angels65:67 (34:29, 31:38, 20:13, 14:16, 17:16, 14:22)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

03/02 03:00San Martin Corrientes - Regatas Corrientes86:72 (43:35, 43:37, 24:21, 19:14, 20:25, 23:12)
03/02 03:10Ciclista Olimpico - Penarol Mar del Plata79:80 (39:44, 40:36, 23:24, 16:20, 17:24, 23:12)
03/02 04:00La Union de Formosa - Atletico Atenas72:69 (35:35, 37:34, 24:18, 11:17, 24:20, 13:14)

BasketballUSANBA

03/02 03:10Indiana Paceres - Los Angeles Lakers111:112 (67:54, 44:58, 35:30, 32:24, 29:30, 15:28)
03/02 03:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Memphis Grizzlies128:113 (67:54, 61:59, 30:26, 37:28, 32:33, 29:26)
03/02 03:40New York Knicks - Miami Heat106:104 (51:48, 55:56, 28:22, 23:26, 26:24, 29:32)
03/02 04:10Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Hornets114:98 (53:49, 61:49, 31:29, 22:20, 32:21, 29:28)
03/02 04:40Dallas Mavericks - New Orleans Pelicans111:106 (70:43, 41:63, 40:22, 30:21, 25:33, 16:30)
03/02 05:10Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors134:117 (70:69, 64:48, 34:35, 36:34, 35:22, 29:26)
03/02 06:10Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Clippers106:105 (49:56, 57:49, 15:24, 34:32, 29:31, 28:18)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor, Women

03/02 04:00Opico (w) - Santa Tecla (w)38:56 (19:25, 6:13, 13:12, 10:21, 9:10)
03/02 05:30Seven (w) - Costa Rica (w)30:83 (13:38, 11:15, 2:23, 10:22, 7:23)
03/02 05:30UCA Warriors (w) - Santa Tecla (w)47:63 (31:21, 20:8, 11:13, 7:21, 9:21)

BasketballMexicoMexico Liga ABE

03/02 05:00CEU - UDLAP66:67 (32:32, 34:35, 8:12, 24:20, 20:19, 14:16)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League, Women

03/02 05:00National Taipei University of Business (w) - National Taiwan Sport University (w)65:78 (32:42, 33:36, 19:17, 13:25, 16:21, 17:15)
03/02 08:20University of Taipei (w) - National Taiwan Normal University (w)61:83 (33:45, 28:38, 13:27, 20:18, 16:23, 12:15)
03/02 10:00National Taipei University (w) - Tsinghua University (w)56:53 (25:28, 31:25, 15:12, 10:16, 12:12, 19:13)
03/02 11:40Shih Hsin University (w) - National Taiwan University of Science and Technology (w)45:41 (18:22, 27:19, 10:12, 8:10, 15:8, 12:11)
03/02 13:20Fo Guang University (w) - Chinese Culture University (w)51:79 (31:38, 20:41, 19:21, 12:17, 3:25, 17:16)

BasketballChinaNBL

03/02 08:30Jiangsu Yannan Suke - Shaanxi Xinda87:109 (36:56, 51:53, 25:32, 11:24, 19:21, 32:32)
03/02 11:30Changsha Wantian Yongs - Hebei Xianglan111:65 (70:32, 41:33, 32:13, 38:19, 22:14, 19:19)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Governors Cup

03/02 10:00San Miguel Beermen - Terrafirma Dyip122:102 (57:44, 65:58, 19:21, 38:23, 31:34, 34:24)
03/02 12:45Magnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa85:93 (39:52, 46:41, 21:18, 18:34, 25:23, 21:18)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 2, Women

03/02 11:00Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Slavyanka (w)65:48 (34:23, 13:9, 21:14, 22:13, 9:12)
03/02 12:00ChGU Cheboksary (w) - BC Samara II (w)81:66 (33:40, 17:17, 16:23, 25:15, 23:11)
03/02 17:30Vologzhanka 2001 (w) - Yunost Penza (w)45:73 (25:42, 20:31, 13:22, 12:20, 9:13, 11:18)

BasketballInternationalU20, Euroleague

03/02 11:00London Elite U20 - Orange Lions U2060:63 (29:40, 31:23, 10:20, 19:20, 14:9, 17:14)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

03/02 11:30Adelaide 36ers - Sydney Kings115:108 (59:59, 56:49, 35:29, 24:30, 22:27, 34:22)
03/02 13:30Perth Wildcats - Cairns Taipans71:84 (37:49, 34:35, 16:30, 21:19, 19:15, 15:20)

BasketballIndonesiaIBL

03/02 12:30Tangerang Hawks - Louvre Surabaya66:87 (31:47, 35:40, 18:24, 13:23, 21:16, 14:24)
03/02 15:00Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak - Garuda Kukar Bandung76:98 (36:48, 40:50, 16:20, 20:28, 17:26, 23:24)

BasketballInternationalAsian Basketball League

03/02 13:00Saigon Heat - Bangkok Tiger Thunder98:81 (46:45, 52:36, 26:29, 20:16, 26:19, 26:17)
03/02 15:00Negeri Sembilan Matrix - Louvre Surabaya89:51 (47:33, 42:18, 22:17, 25:16, 25:10, 17:8)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

03/02 13:00Changwon LG Sakers - Wonju Dongbu Promy76:74 (36:36, 40:38, 11:24, 25:12, 23:18, 17:20)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

03/02 13:00Busan BNK Sum (w) - Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds (w)69:76 (33:38, 36:38, 15:19, 18:19, 16:27, 20:11)

BasketballTurkeySuper League, Women

03/02 13:00Fenerbahce (w) - Bursa Uludag (w)101:74 (51:39, 50:35, 24:20, 27:19, 25:19, 25:16)
03/02 15:00Adana Botas (w) - Emlak Konut (w)77:53 (33:25, 44:28, 12:14, 21:11, 22:10, 22:18)
03/02 18:00CBK Mersin (w) - Bellona Kayseri (w)70:56 (38:31, 32:25, 23:15, 15:16, 21:20, 11:5)

BasketballTurkeyTKBL, Women

03/02 13:00DIBA Ankara (w) - Tarsus (w)53:83 (25:41, 28:42, 14:28, 11:13, 15:20, 13:22)

BasketballJapanB3.League

03/02 13:00Tokyo United - Tokyo Hachioji Trains76:73 (31:25, 45:48, 15:16, 16:9, 14:24, 31:24)
03/02 13:00Yokohama Excellence - Iwate Big Bulls67:89 (29:41, 38:48, 7:23, 22:18, 12:24, 26:24)

BasketballChinese TaipeiP League

03/02 14:00Kaohsiung Steelers - Formosa Dreamers101:106 (56:60, 45:46, 28:23, 28:37, 16:27, 29:19)

BasketballIsraelLiga Leumit

03/02 14:00Maccabi Maale Adumim - Hapoel Ramat Gan111:85 (57:37, 54:48, 33:18, 24:19, 29:21, 25:27)
03/02 14:00Ramat Hasharon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya81:76 (36:41, 45:35, 19:18, 17:23, 20:19, 25:16)

BasketballTurkeyTB2L

03/02 14:00Cozum Ankara - Gecit Spor86:69 (41:37, 45:32, 21:21, 20:16, 21:21, 24:11)
03/02 14:00Cedi Osman Basket - Buyuk Anadolu Spor77:50 (39:18, 38:32, 22:7, 17:11, 21:14, 17:18)
03/02 15:00Bursa - Sertas Spor88:84 (37:38, 51:46, 24:16, 13:22, 22:22, 29:24)
03/02 16:00Ege University - Kapakli Spor79:84 (42:41, 37:43, 20:19, 22:22, 14:25, 23:18)
03/02 16:00Mavi Birlik - Corlu68:105 (34:43, 34:62, 13:19, 21:24, 23:33, 11:29)
03/02 19:00Lima Spor - Vefa77:67 (38:29, 39:38, 18:12, 20:17, 23:15, 16:23)

BasketballKOSOVOFirst League

03/02 14:00KB Prishtina e Re - Marigona Hill Prishtina77:88 (32:46, 45:42, 12:21, 20:25, 19:19, 26:23)
03/02 18:00Gjakova - Happy Dukagjini77:48 (42:19, 35:29, 20:7, 22:12, 22:11, 13:18)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1, Women

03/02 14:20Energia Ivanovo (w) - BC Vologda-Chevakata (w)53:76 (23:29, 30:47, 12:15, 11:14, 16:22, 14:25)
03/02 15:00Spartak Noginsk (w) - Dynamo Kursk II (w)59:83 (23:51, 36:32, 11:28, 12:23, 20:21, 16:11)
03/02 15:00Runa Moscow (w) - Spartak St Petersburg (w)62:74 (24:46, 38:28, 16:22, 8:24, 17:16, 21:12)
03/02 18:00Kazanochka (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe II (w)69:57 (32:26, 37:31, 19:16, 13:10, 18:17, 19:14)

BasketballTurkeyKBBL, Women

03/02 15:00Bodrum Karya (w) - Menemen Belediyesi (w)42:108 (14:36, 28:72, 8:15, 6:21, 16:38, 12:34)

BasketballIranDivision 1

03/02 15:30Mahram Tehran II - Naft Omidieh91:64 (41:36, 50:28, 13:16, 28:20, 25:15, 25:13)
03/02 15:30Kian Sam Babol - Oghab Tehran75:65 (34:36, 41:29, 11:22, 23:14, 19:16, 22:13)
03/02 15:30Mehr O Ban Novin - Khaneh Jahrom71:74 (39:39, 32:35, 28:23, 11:16, 16:14, 16:21)
03/02 15:30Kalle Tehran - Someh Sara Gilan84:83 (44:36, 26:15, 18:21, 21:30, 19:17)

BasketballAlgeriaSuper Division

03/02 17:00US Setif - OS Bordj Bou Arreridj65:71 (35:30, 30:41, 17:16, 18:14, 10:20, 20:21)
03/02 17:00Staoueli - CRB Dar Beida27:33 (27:33, 19:21, 8:12)

BasketballSaudi ArabiaSuper League

03/02 17:00Deba Riyadh - Al Ansar Medina61:89 (34:42, 27:47, 16:23, 18:19, 19:28, 8:19)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

03/02 18:00BC Samara - Parma Perm74:77 (37:39, 37:38, 16:26, 21:13, 19:16, 18:22)

BasketballRomaniaLNB

03/02 18:00CSM Focsani - BC Mures Targu Mures79:72 (43:43, 36:29, 25:23, 18:20, 23:9, 13:20)
03/02 20:30Miercurea Ciuc - Steaua Bucharest71:86 (44:36, 27:50, 19:20, 25:16, 17:21, 10:29)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

03/02 18:00Samsunspor - Kocaeli Kagitspor88:52 (41:18, 47:34, 13:8, 28:10, 25:17, 22:17)

BasketballGeorgiaSuper League

03/02 18:00Batumi - Cactus Tbilisi90:72 (46:31, 44:41, 22:18, 24:13, 21:22, 23:19)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

03/02 18:00Beirut Club - UAE76:73 (40:32, 36:41, 21:21, 19:11, 20:19, 16:22)

BasketballRomaniaNational League, Women

03/02 19:00Targu Mures (w) - CSM Alexandria (w)65:49 (36:33, 29:16, 14:23, 22:10, 16:7, 13:9)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga

03/02 19:30Korikouvot Kouvola - Salon Vilpas Vikings109:103 (61:59, 48:44, 26:32, 35:27, 25:28, 23:16)

BasketballPolandPLK

03/02 19:30Franz Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot80:91 (39:51, 41:40, 12:28, 27:23, 17:18, 24:22)

BasketballBahrainPremier League

03/02 19:30Al-Ittihad - Al Nuwaidrat93:89 (46:39, 37:44, 21:26, 25:13, 18:19, 19:25)

BasketballHungaryNB I

03/02 20:00KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Alba Fehervar88:77 (50:40, 38:37, 24:27, 26:13, 17:24, 21:13)

BasketballPolandLeague 1

03/02 20:00Rosa Radom - Gornik Walbrzych70:77 (38:42, 32:35, 21:22, 17:20, 15:19, 17:16)

BasketballInternationalLatvian-Estonian League

03/02 20:00RSK Rakvere Tarvas - Ogres BS81:75 (40:41, 41:34, 18:16, 22:25, 20:9, 21:25)
03/02 20:30Keila - Liepajas Lauvas75:85 (35:42, 40:43, 15:22, 20:20, 17:21, 23:22)

BasketballInternationalLiga ABA

03/02 20:00Split - KK Zadar89:85 (36:51, 53:34, 17:27, 19:24, 28:18, 25:16)

BasketballSerbiaSuper League

03/02 20:00Sloga - Vojvodina Srbija Gas Novi Sad107:110 (45:45, 46:46, 23:19, 22:26, 19:24, 27:22, 16:19)

BasketballInternationalEuroleague

03/02 20:45Fenerbahce Ulker - Alba Berlin101:86 (57:47, 44:39, 31:27, 26:20, 24:14, 20:25)
03/02 21:00Monaco - Real Madrid91:95 (46:50, 45:45, 20:24, 26:26, 25:20, 20:25)
03/02 21:00BC Zalgiris Kaunas - Partizan Belgrade74:88 (30:47, 44:41, 15:26, 15:21, 24:14, 20:27)
03/02 22:00BC Olympiakos Piraeus - Anadolu Efes56:41 (41:31, 22:13, 19:18, 15:10)
03/02 22:30Baskonia - Panathinaikos47:38 (47:38, 21:23, 26:15)
03/02 23:00Asvel Basket - Virtus Bologna12:11 (12:11)

BasketballGermanyBBL

03/02 21:00Hamburg - Rostock81:91 (46:44, 35:47, 32:24, 14:20, 20:26, 15:21)
03/02 22:30s.Oliver Wurzburg - BV Chemnitz 9943:34 (43:34, 19:22, 24:12)

BasketballSlovenia1. SKL

03/02 21:00Zlatorog Lasko - LTH Castings Skofja Loka76:77 (37:37, 39:40, 21:18, 16:19, 17:12, 22:28)

BasketballSwedenBasketligan, Women

03/02 21:00Marbo Basket (w) - Visby (w)81:70 (42:42, 39:28, 22:20, 20:22, 18:17, 21:11)

BasketballIcelandPremier League

03/02 21:15IR Reykjavik - Grindavik91:90 (39:51, 52:39, 20:27, 19:24, 24:18, 28:21)

BasketballHungaryNB I, Women

03/02 21:30Vasas Budapest (w) - Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (w)55:80 (30:43, 25:37, 22:23, 8:20, 12:22, 13:15)

BasketballFrancePro A

03/02 22:00Chorale Roanne - Sluc Nancy Basket75:61 (55:46, 27:24, 28:22, 20:15)
03/02 22:00ESSM Le Portel - Strasbourg53:41 (43:37, 20:14, 23:23, 10:4)
03/02 22:00BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - JSF Nanterre56:36 (36:23, 20:13, 16:10, 20:13)

BasketballEnglandBBL

03/02 22:30Newcastle - Sheffield Sharks37:39 (37:39, 21:21, 16:18)
03/02 22:30Plymouth Raiders - Bristol Flyers33:51 (33:51, 13:30, 20:21)
03/02 22:45Manchester Giants - Glasgow Rocks31:20 (31:20)
03/02 22:45Leicester Riders - Surrey Scorchers26:23 (26:23, 23:17, 3:6)

BasketballFrancePro B

03/02 22:30Saint-Chamond - Denain-Voltaire41:34 (41:34, 26:23, 15:11)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

03/02 01:00Catedraticos Elite - Deportivo Uruapan3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilCarioca

03/02 01:00Vasco da Gama RJ - FC Resende RJ5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:2, 6:2, 4:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
03/02 03:10Volta Redonda RJ - Fluminense RJ1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 2:11, 1:5, 1:6, 0:1, 0:4, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilGaucho

03/02 01:00Sao Luiz RS - Novo Hamburgo RS1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:3, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
03/02 02:00Juventude RS - Avenida RS1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 4:6, 2:4, 2:2, 1:2, 2:0)

SoccerBrazilMaranhense

03/02 01:00Maranhao MA - Chapadinha FC3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 3:3, 7:1, 5:1, 2:0, 0:2, 3:1)

SoccerBrazilBaiano

03/02 01:15Vitoria BA - Jacobinense2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:9, 1:5, 0:4, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilParanaense

03/02 01:15Coritiba PR - Cianorte PR3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:3, 4:9, 1:6, 3:3, 1:2, 1:1)
03/02 01:15Londrina PR - Rio Branco PR1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:3, 15:4, 6:4, 9:0, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerBrazilGoiano

03/02 01:30Atletico GO - Crac GO1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 14:3, 6:2, 8:1, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

03/02 02:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:2, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
03/02 04:05Correcaminos Uat - Leones Negros3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3, 6:7, 4:5, 2:2, 1:0, 2:3)

SoccerBrazilAlagoano

03/02 02:00CSA AL - Desportiva Alianca Al1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:5, 12:2, 5:1, 7:1, 0:2, 2:3)

SoccerBrazilPernambucano

03/02 02:00Maguary - Belo Jardim PE0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 9:3, 3:3, 6:0, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerBrazilPotiguar

03/02 02:00Santa Cruz RN - America RN0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 3:8, 2:0, 1:8, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerBarbadosPremier League

03/02 02:00UWI Blackbirds - Silver Sands5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03/02 04:00BDF Sport Programm - Brittons Hill United1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilParaibano

03/02 02:30Serra Branca - Botafogo PB1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilMatogrossense

03/02 02:30Mixto MT - Cacerense MT0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:4, 10:2, 5:1, 5:1, 1:0, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

03/02 03:00Central Cordoba Reserve - Boca Juniors Reserve1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 5:11, 2:3, 3:8, 1:1, 2:0)
03/02 15:00Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve - Arsenal Sarandi Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 4:3, 1:6, 1:1, 0:5, 0:1, 4:3)
03/02 15:00Velez Sarsfield Reserve - Newell's Old Boys Reserve2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1, 5:2, 4:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
03/02 15:00River Plate Reserve - Belgrano Reserve1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 4:2, 8:1, 3:1, 5:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
03/02 15:00Instituto Cordoba Reserve - Union de Santa Fe Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 9:3)

SoccerColombiaPrimera B

03/02 03:40Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:8, 0:3, 3:5)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

03/02 04:00Independiente Reserve - San Francisco Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

03/02 04:30Marathon - Real CD Espana2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 11:0, 4:0, 7:0, 1:2)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

03/02 06:00Atletico San Luis - Puebla2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:3, 4:7, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:5, 1:2, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League

03/02 09:30Wollongong Wolves U20 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers U200:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

03/02 10:30FC Telavi - FC Samtredia2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 3:8, 3:6, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
03/02 11:00FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 11:30Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Neman Grodno3:4 (1:4, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 13:00OKS Odra Opole - SFC Opava0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:5, 3:2, 0:3)
03/02 13:00Kustosija - FK Krupa0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 8:1, 3:0, 5:1, 0:1, 1:2)
03/02 13:00Sarpsborg - Ham-Kam2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 10:6, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 13:00Opatija - NK Bravo0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
03/02 13:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
03/02 13:30Ashfield - Subiaco Afc1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 9:5)
03/02 14:00Austria Vienna II - SV Horn2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 2:2)
03/02 14:00Beroe - Yantra Gabrovo0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:00Zemplin Michalovce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:00Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino Reserve5:3 (3:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:00FC Augsburg II - Ssv Ulm 18463:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:00Zilina II - Dukla Prague II5:5 (2:4, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:00FK Ohrid - FK Rabotnicki Skopje0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:00Lokomotive Sofia - PFK Sportist Svoge3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03/02 15:30Naestved BK - FC Fredericia0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 7:4, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 16:00Lillestrom - Stabaek Fotball2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1, 10:3, 4:3, 6:0, 2:1)
03/02 16:00SpVgg Unterhaching - SK Vorwarts Steyr2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:5)
03/02 16:00Aalborg BK - IK Sirius FK1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 6:2, 3:0, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00FC Koper - Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:4, 4:6, 0:5, 4:1, 0:1, 2:3)
03/02 17:00Sloboda Tuzla - NK Jarun1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 4:4, 6:3, 3:1, 3:2, 3:1, 1:3)
03/02 17:00FK Austria Vienna - FAC Team fur Vienna1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 6:0, 2:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00Kalmar - Mjallby4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
03/02 17:30IK Start - Esbjerg FB1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 18:00Degerfors IF - AFC Eskilstuna1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 18:00Malmo FF - Dallas Burns0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:4, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:2, 3:2)
03/02 19:001.SK Prostejov - Slavia Kromeriz0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:30FC Krasnodar - Sochi1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 3:6, 2:2, 1:4, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
03/02 20:00Admira - Marchfeld3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 7:0, 3:0, 4:0)
03/02 20:00Stjordals/blink - Verdal3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03/02 20:00Fram Larvik - FK Arendal1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 8:1)
03/02 20:00Halmstads BK - Viking FK0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0, 2:7, 0:3, 2:4, 2:0, 3:0)
03/02 20:30BK Fremad Valby - Karlslunde2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 21:30Sligo Rovers - Wexford Youths1:2 (1:2)
03/02 22:00Galway United - Cork City0:0 (0:0)
03/02 22:00Brondby IF - AIK Stockholm0:1 (0:0, 3:3)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

03/02 11:30Persija Jakarta - RANS Cilegon FC3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2, 11:0, 8:0, 3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
03/02 12:00Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 3:5, 3:4, 3:3, 0:1, 1:2, 2:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

03/02 11:30Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 4:3, 4:7, 2:5, 2:2, 1:3, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

03/02 11:45Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix FC3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2, 2:4, 0:1, 0:1, 2:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:3, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet

03/02 12:00Hapoel Segev Shalom - FC Shikun HaMizrah0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:4)
03/02 12:30Hapoel Kiryat Ono - Beitar Petah Tikva0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03/02 12:45Beitar Ramat Gan - Tzeirei Tira0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
03/02 13:45Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03/02 13:45Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:8)
03/02 13:45Maccabi Ironi Sderot - Sderot FC0:6 (0:2, 0:4, 1:8)
03/02 14:00AS Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Gedera1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03/02 14:30Hapoel Kiryat Yam - Tzeirey Tamra2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 6:2)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League 2

03/02 12:00ES Ben Aknoun U21 - CR Temouchent U211:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03/02 12:00NRB Teleghma U21 - MC El Eulma U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03/02 12:45ASM Oran U21 - Olympique Medea U210:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03/02 12:45JS Bordj Menaiel U21 - JSM Skikda U211:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03/02 12:45CA Batna U21 - IB Khemis El Khechna U212:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03/02 12:45ES Mostagenem U21 - RC Kouba U211:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03/02 12:45Hamra Annaba U21 - ES El Ghozlane U211:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03/02 12:45MC Saida U21 - Boufarik U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03/02 12:45MO Constantine U21 - IRB Ouargla U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03/02 12:45USM El Harrach U21 - USM Annaba U213:2 (0:1, 3:1)
03/02 12:45JSM Tiaret U21 - RC Relizane U2110:1 (6:0, 4:1, 5:1, 3:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, League 2

03/02 12:00Nepean - Prospect United1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, SAFF Championship, Women

03/02 12:00India U20 (w) - Bhutan U20 (w)12:0 (4:0, 8:0)

SoccerBANGLADESHPremier League

03/02 12:15Mohammedan - Bashundhara Kings0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 3:3, 1:1)
03/02 12:15Chittagong Abahani - Fortis FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerAlgeriaNational League, Women

03/02 12:30Akbou (w) - ASEAC (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 6:0)

SoccerVietnamV-League

03/02 13:00Nam Dinh - TP Ho Chi Minh1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 6:1, 1:1, 5:0, 0:1, 0:1)
03/02 13:00Khan Hoa - Lam Son Thanh Hoa1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:4, 4:0, 3:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:2)
03/02 14:00Song Lam Nghe AN - Da Nang1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:3, 0:1, 2:2)
03/02 15:15Cong An Nhan Dan - Sqc Binh Dinh5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:3, 1:5, 1:3, 0:2, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef

03/02 13:15Hapoel Marmorek - SC Dimona1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03/02 13:45Hapoel Raanana - Tzeirei Kfar Kanna0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 13:50Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya2:5 (2:2, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tzur Shalom1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
03/02 14:00Maccabi Yavne - Ironi Modiin1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:30Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Ihud Bnei Shefaram0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:30Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Nesher0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
03/02 14:30MS Tira - Ironi Baka1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:30Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Qalansawe1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
03/02 14:30MS Ironi Kuseife - Shimshon Kafr Qasim2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03/02 15:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kaukab0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:15Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Bueine1:2 (1:0, 0:2)

SoccerAustraliaWestern Australia Night Series State League

03/02 13:30Balcatta - Armadale1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
03/02 13:30Perth SC - Floreat Athena1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03/02 15:30Bayswater City - Stirling Macedonia FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03/02 15:30Cockburn City - Perth Red Star1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03/02 15:30Mandurah City - Curtin University SC4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 10:0)

SoccerThailandThai League 1

03/02 14:00Port MTI FC - Police Tero2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:3)

SoccerIndiaI-League

03/02 14:00Trau FC - Mohammedan0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 8:3, 4:2, 4:1, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerThailandThai League 2

03/02 14:00Chiangmai FC - Phrae United0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 7:5, 4:2, 3:3, 1:0, 0:4)

SoccerSyriaPremier League

03/02 14:00Al-Majd - Al-Fotuwa0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0, 6:4, 3:2, 3:2, 1:0, 2:0)
03/02 14:00Al Taliya Hama - Hutteen0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 14:00Al-Wathba - Al Jaish Damascus1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 3:3, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
03/02 14:00Jableh - Al-Wahda Damascus3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03/02 14:00Tishreen SC - Al-Ittihad Aleppo2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 4:3, 3:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 4:2)

SoccerEnglandU21, Professional Development League

03/02 15:00Colchester United U21 - Cardiff City U213:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAlbaniaCup

03/02 15:00KF Vllaznia Shkoder - KS Bylis Ballsh1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
03/02 18:00KS Teuta Durres - KF Erzeni1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerLebanonPremier League

03/02 15:15Al Hikma - Salam Zgharta1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 5:7, 10:0, 4:0, 6:0, 3:2, 2:5)

SoccerLebanon2nd Division

03/02 15:15Alahli Nabatiya - Shabab Baalbak3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 5:13)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

03/02 15:30El-Entag El-Harby - Tersana0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
03/02 15:30Eastern Company - Suez Montakhab2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:2)
03/02 15:30Kahrabaa Ismailia - Telecom Egypt2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:30Petrojet - Al Qanah3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 15:30Porto Suez - El Alameen1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 16:00Mostaqbal - Al-Sekka2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3)

SoccerEgyptPremier League, Women

03/02 15:30Future FC (w) - Al Tayran (w)4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerIsraelLeumit League

03/02 16:00Maccabi Jaffa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
03/02 16:00Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:3, 4:1, 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 5:2)
03/02 16:00Ironi Rishon Lezion - Ironi Ramat Hasharon0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
03/02 16:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
03/02 16:00Kafr Qasim - AS Ashdod4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

03/02 16:00Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 7:5, 5:3, 2:2, 0:1)
03/02 19:00Simba SC - Singida United FC3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:5, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1, 1:1, 0:4)

SoccerRWANDAPremier League

03/02 16:00Gorilla - Gasogi United1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:2, 4:4, 1:1, 3:3, 4:1, 0:1)

SoccerPalestineWest Bank Premier League

03/02 16:00Shabab Al-Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03/02 16:00Wade Al Nes - Hilal Al Quds Jerusalem0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
03/02 19:00Markaz Balata - Jabal Al Mukaber0:4 (0:0, 0:4)

SoccerEnglandU21, Premier League Cup

03/02 16:00Southampton FC U21 - Sheffield United U211:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Blackburn Rovers U21 - Peterborough United U211:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
03/02 22:00Arsenal U21 - Reading U211:0 (1:0)

SoccerBURUNDILigue A

03/02 16:00Rukinzo - TOP Junior1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerRWANDADivision 2

03/02 16:00Vision NJ - Impessa FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:9, 3:4, 3:5, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerTANZANIADivision 1

03/02 16:00Pan African FC - Mashujaa FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerTANZANIAZanzibar, Premier League

03/02 16:00KMKM FC - Kipanga FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 6:2, 3:0, 3:2, 2:2)
03/02 19:00Mlandege - Mafunzo2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0, 5:8, 2:4, 3:4, 1:0, 3:0)

SoccerOman1st Division

03/02 16:10Al Ettifaq Sharqiyah - Al Ahli Sedab0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesDivision 1

03/02 16:20Fursan Hispania - Dibba Al Hisn0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 3:2, 6:7, 5:2, 1:5, 1:2, 2:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaFirst Division

03/02 16:30Venda - Magesi FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
03/02 16:30La Masia MM Platinum FC - Black Leopards2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 4:5, 3:1, 1:4, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerBahrainKings Cup

03/02 16:30Al-Ahli Manama - Al Najma Manama1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
03/02 20:00Al Muharraq - Al Riffa0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)

SoccerIndiaISL

03/02 17:00East Bengal Club - Kerala Blasters FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:3, 3:8, 3:3, 0:5, 1:0, 1:0, 3:3)

SoccerAlgeriaLigue 2

03/02 17:00Ben Aknoun - Temouchent1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03/02 17:00Hussein Dey - GC Mascara2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03/02 17:00JSM Tiaret - RC Relizane1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1, 4:1, 1:0)
03/02 17:00Saida MC - Widad Adabi de Boufarik1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03/02 17:00El Harrach USM - Annaba2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00Telaghema - El Eulma MC4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00Bordj Menail - JSM Skikda2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00Ain Mlila - Khroub AS0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 17:00US Souf - US Chaouia1:0 
03/02 17:00WA Tlemcen - Oued Sly1:2 
03/02 17:00Hamra Annaba - ES El Ghozlane0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 7:3, 4:0, 3:3, 2:1)
03/02 17:00Batna CA - Khemis El Khechna1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 0:1)
03/02 17:00Mostaganem - RC Kouba1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 10:4, 4:3, 6:1, 1:0, 0:2)
03/02 17:00ASM Oran - Olympique de Medea1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1, 7:4, 4:3, 3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
03/02 17:00MO Constantine - Ouargla6:2 (3:1, 3:1, 3:2, 1:2, 2:0)
03/02 17:00SC Mecheria - El Khemis1:1 

SoccerSEYCHELLESDivision One

03/02 17:00Red Star - Bazar Brothers0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 8:3)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, Club Friendly Games

03/02 17:10Zilina U19 - Dukla Prague U190:7 (0:2, 0:5)

SoccerCyprus2nd Division

03/02 17:30MEAP Nisou - Omonia 29th May1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:6, 1:2, 3:4)
03/02 19:00Othellos Athienou - Ethnikos Achnas1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:2, 5:5, 3:1, 2:4, 4:2)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

03/02 18:00FC Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
03/02 21:00FC U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea Cluj5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 4:5, 1:4, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

03/02 18:00AL Fateh SC - AL Nasr2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 2:4, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:1, 2:1, 0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
03/02 20:30Al Ettifaq Dammam - Al Adalh3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 3:5, 3:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerMexicoU20, Youth League

03/02 18:00Necaxa U20 - Club Tijuana U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Mazatlan FC U20 - FC Juarez U203:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1, 3:5, 3:2, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerQatarLeague 2

03/02 18:00Lusail - Al Waab SC3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
03/02 18:00Al-Shahaniya SC - Al-Muaidar0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerCosta RicaU20, Youth League

03/02 18:00Municipal Grecia U20 - Santos de Guapiles U202:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

03/02 18:30AEP Paphos - Nea Salamina Famagusta1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4, 6:3, 3:3, 3:0, 0:2, 1:2)
03/02 21:00Apoel Nicosia FC - Apollon Limassol FC3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2, 1:5, 1:1, 0:4, 3:1, 0:1)

SoccerIvory CoastLigue 1

03/02 18:30CO De Korhogo - Stella Club D'Adjame2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 2:1, 0:2)
03/02 21:00Societe Omnisport - ASEC Mimosas0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

SoccerBURKINA FASOPremier League

03/02 18:30US des Forces Armees - Salitas0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

03/02 19:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1, 6:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:1, 4:1, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

03/02 19:00Moroka Swallows - Richards Bay1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 5:4, 1:2, 4:2, 1:0, 1:1)
03/02 20:30Maritzburg United FC - Amazulu FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 3:10, 2:6, 1:4, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerGAMBIAGFA First Division

03/02 19:00Banjul United - Greater Tomorrow1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Steve Biko - Gamtel1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Falcons Gambia - Wellingara1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 10:3, 6:3, 4:0, 1:1)

SoccerMALIPremier Division

03/02 19:00Binga - CO Bamako0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03/02 19:00AS Police Burkina Faso - Real Bamako1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerGAMBIASecond Division

03/02 19:00Hart Academy FC - Bombada1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:5)

SoccerMexicoLiga TDP

03/02 19:00Caja Oblatos - Pro Training Camp5:0 (2:0, 3:0)

SoccerAustriaCup

03/02 20:00Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna1:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1, 3:0, 6:6, 1:3, 5:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
03/02 22:45RB Salzburg - SK Sturm Graz0:0 (0:0)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

03/02 20:00Altay Izmir - Adanaspor0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 4:5, 3:3, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerItalyPrimavera

03/02 20:00Juventus U19 - AC Fiorentina U191:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2, 8:7, 3:3, 5:4, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

03/02 20:00Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 4:5, 2:1, 2:4, 1:0, 2:2)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

03/02 20:30SC Paderborn - Fortuna Dusseldorf4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 6:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:1, 3:0, 3:4, 0:1, 0:0)
03/02 20:30SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 980:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:1, 3:7, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:3, 2:6, 1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerFranceLigue 1, Women

03/02 20:30Girondins de Bordeaux (w) - SC Montpellier (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3, 1:6, 1:3, 0:3, 0:1, 0:2)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

03/02 21:00SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 4:6, 3:4, 1:2, 0:1, 2:3)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Nordost

03/02 21:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
03/02 21:00VSG Altglienicke - Bsg Chemie Leipzig4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1, 8:1, 3:0, 5:1, 0:1, 0:0)
03/02 21:001. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Bfc Viktoria Berlin1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3, 4:7, 2:5, 2:2, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerSpainTercera RFEF

03/02 21:00CF Elche II - Athletic Torrellano2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 5:7, 3:4, 2:3, 4:3)

SoccerBrazilBrasiliense

03/02 21:00Real Brasilia PR - Ceilandia EC DF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga, Women

03/02 21:15SGS Essen (w) - 1. FC Koln (w)4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:3, 3:7, 0:6, 3:1, 1:3)

SoccerSwitzerlandChallenge League

03/02 21:30Yverdon-sport FC - FC Stade LS Ouchy1:0 (0:0, 6:2)
03/02 21:30FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz0:0 (0:0)
03/02 22:15FC Lausanne-Sports - FC Aarau2:1 (2:1, 1:4)

SoccerHungaryNB I

03/02 22:00Puskas Akademia FC - SC Vasas Budapest1:0 (1:0)

SoccerNetherlandsEredivisie

03/02 22:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam0:0 (0:0)

SoccerNetherlandsEerste Divisie

03/02 22:00ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda2:0 (2:0, 5:3)
03/02 22:00FC Dordrecht 90 - FC Eindhoven2:0 (2:0, 0:1)
03/02 22:00De Graafschap - SC Telstar0:0 (0:0, 1:6)
03/02 22:00Almere City - Jong PSV0:1 (0:1, 6:0)
03/02 22:00Willem II Tilburg - Helmond Sport2:0 (2:0, 5:0)
03/02 22:00FC Oss - FC Den Bosch1:0 (1:0, 5:2)
03/02 22:00Heracles - Jong Utrecht4:0 (4:0, 4:4)
03/02 22:00Jong AZ - Venlo3:1 (2:1, 2:1)

SoccerBelgiumTweede Klasse

03/02 22:00Anderlecht U23 - Lommel SK0:2 (0:2)
03/02 22:00KRC Genk U23 - Beveren1:1 (1:1)

SoccerInternationalAfrican Nations Championship

03/02 22:00Niger - Madagascar0:0 (0:0)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

03/02 22:30KS Widzew Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga

03/02 22:30FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen0:0 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerItalySerie B

03/02 22:30FC Modena - Cagliari Calcio1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

03/02 22:45KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht0:0 (0:0)

SoccerEnglandConference National

03/02 22:45Scunthorpe Utd - Barnet FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerScotlandFirst Division

03/02 22:45Queens Park FC - Ayr United0:0 (0:0)

SoccerFranceLigue 2

03/02 22:45Dijon - Niort0:1 (0:1)
03/02 22:45Le Havre - Paris FC0:0 (0:0)
03/02 22:45Rodez - Sochaux0:1 (0:1)
03/02 22:45Nimes - Grenoble0:1 (0:1)
03/02 22:45SM Caen - SC Bastia0:0 (0:0)
03/02 22:45Pau - Bordeaux0:0 (0:0)
03/02 22:45Valenciennes FC - Stade Lavallois MFC2:0 (2:0)
03/02 22:45Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp1:0 (1:0)

SoccerEnglandPremier League

03/02 23:00Chelsea - Fulham0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerEnglandChampionship

03/02 23:00West Bromwich Albion - Coventry City0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

03/02 23:00Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz CF0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

03/02 23:00CF Malaga - Real Oviedo0:0 (0:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CONMEBOL

03/02 23:00Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U200:0 (0:0)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

03/02 01:45Yves Ulysse Jr - Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela0:1 
03/02 04:00Erik Bazinyan - Fox Alantez10:0 

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

03/02 02:00Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:1)
03/02 03:00Baie Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Sagueneens2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
03/02 03:00Sherbrooke - Quebec Remparts4:5 (0:3, 2:0, 2:1)
03/02 03:00Rouyn-Noranda - Saint John Sea Dogs4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

03/02 03:00North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
03/02 03:05Peterborough Petes - Niagara Icedogs5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
03/02 03:05Windsor Spitfires - Soo Greyhounds7:4 (5:1, 1:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

03/02 03:05Belleville Senators - Rochester Americans5:3 (2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
03/02 05:00Ahl Calgary - Bakersfield Condors1:5 (0:0, 1:1, 0:4)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

03/02 10:00Nomad Nur-Sultan - HK Humo2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
03/02 14:00Shezhnye Barsy - Beybarys Atyrau1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
03/02 16:00Arlan Kokshetau - HC Almaty5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

03/02 12:00Amur Khabarovsk - HK Avangard Omsk3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
03/02 17:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
03/02 19:00Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
03/02 19:30HC Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
03/02 19:30CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
03/02 19:30SKA St. Petersburg - AK Bars Kazan7:4 (3:3, 2:1, 2:0)
03/02 19:30OHK Dynamo Moscow - HC Barys3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

03/02 13:00Kuznetskie Medvedi - Loko-765:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3)
03/02 14:30Sibirskie Snaypery - Chaika2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
03/02 17:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA 19467:3 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1)
03/02 17:00Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
03/02 17:00HC Irbis - Tyumenskiy Legion3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)

Ice HockeyUkraineUHL

03/02 13:30Kharkiv Berserkers - Dnipro Kherson3:12 (1:3, 0:3, 2:6)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicJuniors Extraliga

03/02 15:00Kometa Brno U20 - Mountfield HK U201:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)

Ice HockeyHungaryErste Liga

03/02 16:00Fehervar AV19 - Budapest Akademia0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandU20, Youth League

03/02 16:00Tappara U20 - JYP Jyvaskyla U204:3 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

03/02 17:00Rubin Tyumen - Zauralye Kurgan2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
03/02 17:00Molot Perm - Tambov3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
03/02 17:00Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
03/02 17:00HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Gornyak0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
03/02 17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
03/02 17:30Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Ryazan3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
03/02 18:30Neftyanik Almetievsk - Khimik Voskresensk2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
03/02 19:00HC Dinamo St Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyBelarusTop League

03/02 18:00Yunior Minsk - Neftekhimik Novopolotsk4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeySlovakia1. Liga

03/02 19:00Skalica - HC 19 Humenne3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
03/02 19:30HK Trnava - Mhc Mountfield Martin2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
03/02 20:00HK Levice - HK Indian Ziar Nad Hronom6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
03/02 20:00HC Topolcany - Zilina1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
03/02 20:00MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom - Slovan Bratislava ll4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

03/02 19:00HC Tverichi - Metallurg Cherepovets2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
03/02 19:00HC Bryansk - Dinamo Junior St. Petersburg2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

03/02 19:30HC Vitkovice - Sparta Prague3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2)
03/02 19:30HC Karlovy Vary - HC Keramika Plzen3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
03/02 20:00HC Vagnerplast Kladno - Benzina Litvinov5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
03/02 20:00HC Liberec - BK Mlada Boleslav4:3 (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
03/02 20:00HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Olomouc4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
03/02 20:00HC Kometa Brno - HC Ocelari Trinec5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)

Ice HockeySlovakiaExtraliga

03/02 19:30HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 05 Banska Bystrica1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
03/02 20:00Hkm Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
03/02 20:00HC Presov - HK FTC Nove Zamky1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
03/02 20:00HK Nitra - HK SKP Poprad4:5 (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
03/02 20:00HC Kosice - Slovan Bratislava0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

03/02 19:30RoKi Hockey - KeuPa HT5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
03/02 19:30K-Vantaa - Jokipojat Joensuu6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0)
03/02 19:30Kajaanin Hokki - Heinolan Peliitat2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
03/02 19:30Hermes Kokkola - HK Zemgale3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
03/02 19:30Fps - Kettera2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

03/02 19:30Turku PS - KooKoo Kouvola1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
03/02 19:30HPK Hameenlinna - Ilves Tampere4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
03/02 19:30JYP Jyvaskyla - KalPa Hockey4:5 (1:0, 3:3, 0:2)
03/02 19:30Pelicans Lahti - SaiPa Lappeenranta7:2 (3:0, 2:0, 2:2)
03/02 19:30Tappara Tampere - Vaasan Sport4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
03/02 19:30Jukurit Mikkeli - Karpat Oulu1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyPolandEkstraklasa

03/02 20:00Sanok - Katowice3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
03/02 20:00Jastrzebie - Cracovia Krakow2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
03/02 20:30Tkh Nesta Torun - MMKS Podhale8:1 (3:1, 2:0, 3:0)

Ice HockeyDenmarkSuperisligaen

03/02 21:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenHockey Allsvenskan

03/02 21:00Vasterviks IK - Mora IK1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeySwedenSDHL, Women

03/02 21:00Modo (w) - Lulea Hockey (w)1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyGermanyDEL

03/02 21:30Iserlohn Roosters - DEG Metro Stars1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
03/02 21:30Eisbaren Berlin - EHC Munich2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
03/02 21:30Schwenninger Wild Wings - ERC Ingolstadt3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
03/02 21:30Augsburger Panther - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
03/02 21:30Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams - Cologne Haie1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03/02 21:30Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Lowen Frankfurt2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeySwitzerlandNational League A

03/02 21:45HC Ambri Piotta - HC Ajoie0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
03/02 21:45EHC Biel - Rapperswil Jona Lakers2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03/02 21:45Lausanne HC - HC Davos3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03/02 21:45HC Fribourg Gotteron - ZSC Lions1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03/02 21:45SCL Tigers Langenau - Geneva Servette2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
03/02 21:45EV Zug - HC Lugano0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeySwitzerlandNational League B

03/02 22:00SC Langenthal - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03/02 22:00EHC Olten - GCK Lions1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

American FootballUSANCAA

03/02 04:30West - East12:3 (3:3, 9:0, 3:0, 0:3, 3:0, 6:0)

CricketNew ZealandSuper Smash, Women

03/02 05:00Northern Brave (w) - Central Hinds (w)38:39 

CricketNew ZealandSuper Smash

03/02 08:40Northern Districts Knights - Central Stags114:110 

CricketBANGLADESHPremier League

03/02 11:00Fortune Barishal - Khulna Titans194:157 
03/02 16:00Minister Group Dhaka - Rangpur Riders130:133 

CricketUnited Arab EmiratesT20 League

03/02 17:00MI Emirates - Abu Dhabi Knight Riders180:162 

HandballSouth KoreaHKL, Women

03/02 10:00Wonderful Samcheok (w) - Incheon City (w)30:24 (16:9, 14:15)
03/02 12:00Seoul City (w) - SK Sugar Gliders (w)32:35 (16:20, 16:15)

HandballAlgeriaNational League

03/02 13:00TR Setif - Djemila27:22 (14:11, 13:11)

HandballIsraelDivision 1

03/02 14:30Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Hapoel Ramat Gan42:35 (24:19, 18:16)
03/02 15:30Asa Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hevel Eilot36:30 (17:14, 19:16)
03/02 16:00Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Ashdod31:31 (13:11, 18:20)
03/02 16:00Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Rishon LeZion27:28 (15:14, 12:14)
03/02 16:00AS Ramat Hasharon - MK Holon31:26 (16:14, 15:12)
03/02 16:00Hapoel Kiryat Ono - A.h Ness Zioana30:36 (15:21, 15:15)

HandballHungaryCup

03/02 18:00CYEB Budakalasz - NEKA25:26 (8:14, 17:12)
03/02 20:00Balatonfuredi KSE - Gyongyosi Fkk26:30 (12:17, 14:13)

HandballRomaniaNational League

03/02 18:30CSU Politehnica Timisoara - Dinamo Bucuresti24:35 (11:17, 13:18)

HandballCroatiaPremier League

03/02 19:30Dubrava - RK Zagreb23:42 (10:21, 13:21)

HandballHungaryNB I

03/02 20:00Cegledi Kkse - SC Pick Szeged28:45 (13:23, 15:22)

HandballHungaryNB I, Women

03/02 20:00Fehervar (w) - Kisvardai KC (w)26:22 (11:17, 15:5)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

03/02 20:00Zaglebie Lubin (w) - MKS Lublin (w)38:24 (19:9, 19:15)
03/02 21:00JKS San Jaroslaw (w) - Ruch Chorzow (w)36:23 (19:10, 17:13)

HandballAustriaHLA

03/02 20:30Wolfhose West Wien - Alpla HC Hard32:31 (13:15, 19:16)

HandballSwedenElitserien, Women

03/02 21:00Kristianstad (w) - IF Hallby (w)26:32 (15:18, 11:14)

HandballDenmarkDamehandboldligaen

03/02 21:00Sonderjyske HK (w) - Aarhus United (w)26:24 (13:13, 13:11)
03/02 21:00Horsens HK (w) - Silkeborg Voel (w)27:32 (15:13, 12:19)

HandballIcelandOlis Deildin

03/02 21:00Valur - FH Hafnarfjardar44:36 (24:18, 20:18)

HandballSlovenia1. DRL

03/02 21:00RK Trimo Trebnje - MRD Dobova31:17 (12:8, 19:9)

HandballGermany2. Bundesliga

03/02 21:00HC Empor Rostock - Tsv Bayer Dormagen22:24 (9:15, 13:9)
03/02 21:30SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Konstanz36:23 (22:12, 14:11)
03/02 21:30Tus N-lubbecke - 1. VfL Potsdam33:26 (18:12, 15:14)
03/02 21:30HC Motor Zaporizhzhia - Huttenberg27:28 (15:14, 12:14)
03/02 21:30Tusem Essen - Vfl Bad Schwartau23:22 (12:6, 11:16)

HandballSlovakiaExtraliga

03/02 21:00HAO Slovan Modra - HC Sporta Hlohovec29:31 (14:17, 15:14)

HandballFranceCup

03/02 22:00Pays Aix - Usam Nimes30:28 (21:18, 9:10)
03/02 22:00Saint Raphael - Montpellier Handball26:30 (18:20, 8:10)

HandballSpainAsobal Liga

03/02 22:05Fraikin BM Granollers - FC Barcelona Handbol16:27 (10:18, 6:9)

BaseballAustraliaABL

03/02 14:00Perth Heat - Adelaide Giants9:5 (7:2, 2:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0)

BaseballInternationalCaribbean Series

03/02 20:00Vaqueros de Monteria - Federales de Chiriqui5:6 (5:6)
03/02 21:30Agricultores - Tigres del Licey0:3 (0:3)

SnookerInternationalGerman Masters

03/02 16:00Heathcote, Louis - Carter, Allister1:5 
03/02 16:00Robertson, Neil - Wakelin, Chris4:5 
03/02 16:00Brecel, Luca - Milkins, Robert3:5 
03/02 16:00Walden, Ricky - Junxu, Pang1:5 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionGeorgian Premier Division

03/02 16:00Lelo - Akademia29:26 (12:14, 17:12)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionFrance Pro D2

03/02 21:00Biarritz Olympique - Rugby Club Vannes19:13 (14:3, 5:10)
03/02 21:30Mont-De-Marsan - Provence Rugby12:28 
03/02 21:30RC Massy - US Carcassonne22:17 
03/02 21:30AS Beziers Herault - Soyaux Angouleme19:13 
03/02 23:00Grenoble - SU Agen0:3 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionU20, Six Nations

03/02 21:30Italy U20 - France U2022:23 
03/02 22:00Wales U20 - Republic of Ireland U2015:14 
03/02 22:00England U20 - Scotland U2031:27 

FutsalRussiaTop League

03/02 16:30Sinara II - Novaya Generatsiya II3:3 (3:1, 0:2)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

03/02 19:30KPRF - Tyumen2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03/02 19:30Torpedo NN - Norilskiy Nickel6:4 (2:4)

FutsalCzech Republic1. Liga

03/02 21:30Kajot Helas Brno - Interobal Plzen0:2 
03/02 22:00Nejzbach Vysoke Myto - Slavia Praha3:5 

FutsalHungaryNB I

03/02 21:30Colorspectrum Aramis - Ujpest2:2 

FutsalSpainPrimera Division

03/02 22:00ElPozo Murcia - Noia Portus Apostoli6:0 
03/02 22:30Movistar Inter - Osasuna Magna1:0 
03/02 22:45Levante - Jaen0:2 

FutsalSloveniaCup

03/02 22:00Mlinse - KMN Dobovec0:2 
03/02 22:30KMN Meteorplast - FC Zavas Siliko1:1 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK